66 Line
מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 66 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 66 bus (מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור) has 51 stops departing from מג'ד אל כרום/מגרש כדורגל and ending at מרכז טניס.
Choose any of the 66 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור (51 stops)
מג'ד אל כרום/מגרש כדורגל
כניסה מערבית
בית ספר א סלאם
מרפאה
קופת חולים כללית
מרפאה
צומת מג'ד אל כרום מזרח
צומת כרמיאל מערב
כביש 784/שדרות קק''ל
נשיאי ישראל/אורט בראודה
נשיאי ישראל/דרך השלום
שדרות נשיאי ישראל/יקב
נשיאי ישראל/מורד הגיא
קניון לב כרמיאל/נשיאי ישראל
קופת חולים/נשיאי ישראל
נשיאי ישראל/חבצלת
נשיאי ישראל/איריס
נשיאי ישראל/פארק אופירה
'הגליל א
הגליל/צה''ל
ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים
החרושת/העמק
החרושת/המלאכה
החרושת/חשמל
החרושת/בית עלמין
מתחם ביג כרמיאל
צומת מעלה כמון/כביש 85
מסעף שזור
ראמה א'/כניסה
אבו ראמי
ראמה ה/יציאה
צומת ראמה
כניסה לשכונה מזרחית
בית ספר חקלאי
ראמה בי''ס תיכון
ראמה בי''ס תיכון
ראמה/קופ''ח כללית
מרכז הכפר
ראמה בית העם
מרכז שיטור קהילתי
מרכז רפואי
בית ספר יסודי
כיכר מערבית
ראמה מערב
ראמה י/יציאה
מסעף סאג'ור
סאג'ור כניסה
צומת המעיין
קופת חולים
חומרי בנין
מרכז טניס
66 FAQ
What time does the 66 bus start operating?
Services on the 66 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 66 bus stop working?
Services on the 66 bus stop at 15:30 on Friday.
What time does the 66 bus arrive?
When does the מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 66 (מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור) bus fare?
The מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור (מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 66 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 66 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 66 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 66 bus stop.
66 bus Schedule
66 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:00 | 20 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 20 |
Tue | 07:00 - 23:00 | 90 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 20 |
Fri | 05:30 - 15:30 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 12:00 - 23:00 | 60 - 120 |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 66 (from מג'ד אל כרום/מגרש כדורגל), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 66 (מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
66 line bus fare
Nativ Express 66 (מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
66 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 66 bus route is מג'ד אל כרום/מגרש כדורגל and the last stop is מרכז טניס. 66 (מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 66 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 66 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 66 bus to take on your trip.
Line 66 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 66 (מג'ד אל-כרום→סאג'ור) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 66 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 66, in Israel
66 - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 35 - כלנית/איריס-מעלות תרשיחא<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-1#/ Schedule
- 39 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא-1ם/ Schedule
- 54 - מסעף גוליס/מרכז מזון ירכא-ירכא<->חיילים משוחררים טז-פקיעין-1#/ Schedule
- 45 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->עלמה מרכז-עלמה-1ם/ Schedule
- 82 - הרבי מלובאוויטש/כ''ב ילדי מעלות-צפת<->בי''ס בירב/כ''ב ילדי מעלות-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 984 - מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 34 - בהזמנה מראש - ראס אל עין 2-ראס אל עין<->תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט-תרדיון-1#תרדיון ↔ ראס אל-עין/ Schedule
- 165 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->שכונת חיילים משוחררים 2-שפרעם-1אשפרעם ↔ חיפה/ Schedule
- 17 - ביר אלטירה כניסה-טמרה<->כיכר אלמעסרה-טמרה-1א/ Schedule
- 88 - ח'לית שריף/כניסה-טמרה<->בי''ס מקצועי/טמרה-טמרה-2#
- 20 - מחנה מישר-מרום הגליל<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 36 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->הר חלוץ-חלוץ-1#כרמיאל ↔ חלוץ/ Schedule
- 302 - ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו<->בריאות השן-דייר אל אסד-1#/ Schedule
- 81 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->מסעף סאסא-סאסא-1#/ Schedule
- 982 - מסוף הר חוצבים/המרפא-ירושלים<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 64 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->טרומפלדור/י''ד ליל הגשרים-נהריה-2ב/ Schedule
- 38 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->מכמנים כיכר-מכמנים-1#כרמיאל ↔ מכמנים/ Schedule
- 272 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-1ז/ Schedule
- 68 - ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו<->דייר חנא ו'/כביש ראשי-דייר חנא-12/ Schedule
- 55 - תחנה מרכזית ראש פינה-ראש פינה<->חוני המעגל/צהל-חצור הגלילית-1#/ Schedule