C402 Line
Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C402 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C402 bus (Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) has 35 stops departing from Terminal Central and ending at Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros).
Choose any of the C402 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros) (35 stops)
Terminal Central
Rua Barão de Jaceguai
Rua Barão De Jaceguai 746
Parada Delegacia de Ensino
Rua Otto Unger, 206
Rua Otto Unger 573
Parada 2º Cartório De Imóveis
Avenida Capitão Manoel Rudge 674
Avenida Capitao Manoel Rudge (N. 1184)
Avenida Frederico Straube 385
Rua Vereador Jaír Salvarani 414
Rua Vereador Jaír Salvarani 998
Rua Jean Dornauf 700
Rua Marquês De Olinda 266
Rua Professora Maria Aparecida Richa 82
Rua Joaquim De Mello Freire Júnior 28
Rua Professora Maria Aparecida Richa 27
Rua Mariana Najar 581
Rua Mariana Najar 517
Rua Mariana Najar 331
Avenida São Paulo 1421
Avenida São Paulo 1225
Avenida São Paulo 1029
Avenida São Paulo 813
Rua Coronel Fernão Guedes De Souza 42
Parada Flora Komatsu
Avenida São Paulo 149
Parada Padaria Nossa Senhora Do Socorro
Av. Ver. Narciso Yague Guimarães
Av. Ver. Narciso Yague Guimarães
Rua Tenente Luís Marcondes dos Santos 37
Rua Doutor Ricardo Vilela 899
Parada New Contab
Rua Doutor Ricardo Vilela 424
Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)
C402 FAQ
What time does the C402 bus start operating?
Services on the C402 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C402 bus stop working?
Services on the C402 bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C402 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the C402 (Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) bus fare?
The Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros) (Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Is there a C402 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C402 bus stop.
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C402 bus Route Map - Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)
C402 bus Schedule
C402 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:40 | 40 - 80 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:40 | 20 - 80 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:40 | 20 - 80 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:40 | 20 - 80 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:40 | 20 - 80 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:40 | 20 - 80 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:40 | 40 - 80 |
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C402 (from Terminal Central), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C402 (Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda info now.
C402 line bus fare
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C402 (Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s official website.
C402 (Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda)
The first stop of the C402 bus route is Terminal Central and the last stop is Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros). C402 (Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C402 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest C402 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C402 bus to take on your trip.
Line C402 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line C402 (Terminal Central (Plataforma D)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C402 bus tracker or a live Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda and any bus, including line C402, in Sao Paulo Region
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- E109 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Aeroporto III/ Schedule
- L003 - São Sebastião-Taiacupeba- Bairro dos Pintos/ Schedule
- C106 - Terminal Central - Vila Brasileira/ Schedule
- E306 - Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto Residencial Bertioga - Seki/ Schedule
- C505 - Terminal Central - Morada do Sol/ Schedule
- C702 - Terminal Central - Jardim Marica via Cabo Diogo/ Schedule
- E895 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim São José/ Schedule
- C204 - Terminal Central - Jardim Aeroporto III via Conjunto do Bosque/ Schedule
- E805 - Terminal Estudantes - Rio Abaixo/ Schedule
- C101 - Terminal Central - Parque São Martinho ( via Jundiapeba e Varinhas)/ Schedule
- E111 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Layr/ Schedule
- E104 - Terminal Estudantes - Jundiapeba via CDHU/ Schedule
- C393 - Biritiba Ússu via Boa Vista/ Schedule
- C002B - Circular Saúde/ Schedule
- C107 - Terminal Central-Conjunto do Bosque via Vila Jundiai/ Schedule
- E303 - Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto São Sebastião via São João/ Schedule
- E102 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Pavão via Vila Paulista/ Schedule
- E391 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila Moraes/ Schedule
- C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião/ Schedule