370 Line
Diest Station Perron 4
De Lijn
De Lijn 370 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 370 bus (Diest Station Perron 4) has 60 stops departing from Leuven Gasthuisberg Kliniek Perron 1 and ending at Diest Station Perron 4.
Choose any of the 370 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Diest Station Perron 4 (60 stops)
Leuven Gasthuisberg Kliniek Perron 1
Leuven Lemmensinstituut
Leuven Groefstraat
Leuven Sint-Jacobsplein
Leuven Sint-Rafaelkliniek
Leuven De Bruul
Leuven Dirk Boutslaan
Leuven Rector De Somerplein Perron A
Leuven J.Stasstraat
Leuven Station Perron 9
Kessel-Lo H.Hartkerk
Kessel-Lo Valvekensstraat
Kessel-Lo Park Heuvelhof
Kessel-Lo Heidebergstraat
Kessel-Lo Klooster
Linden J.Davidtsstraat
Linden Raychem
Linden Wolvendreef
Linden Galgenstraat
Pellenberg Lindestraat
Lubbeek Houwaartseweg
Lubbeek Ledigheid
Lubbeek Melkerij
Lubbeek Kraaiwinkelstraat
Lubbeek Weg Naar Lubbeek
Lubbeek Vosken
Lubbeek Schubbeek
Sint-Joris-Winge Tweevijverstraat
Sint-Joris-Winge Oude Aarschotsebaan
Sint-Joris-Winge Dorp
Sint-Joris-Winge Glabbeeksestwg
Sint-Joris-Winge Hoek
Tielt-Winge Kiekenbos
Tielt-Winge Stelplaats Perron 1
Tielt-Winge Blerebergstraat
Tielt-Winge Keulenstraat
Tielt-Winge Gemeentehuis
Tielt-Winge Kruisstraat
Tielt-Winge Broekstraat
Tielt-Winge Heuvel Voortstraat
Tielt-Winge Horenweg
Tielt-Winge Tomberg
Bekkevoort Oude Tiensebaan
Bekkevoort Schillekensberg
Bekkevoort Kerk
Bekkevoort Begraafplaats
Assent Meerbeek
Assent Oprit A2
Assent Nieuwstraat
Assent Zandstraat
Kaggevinne Leuvensestraat 216
Kaggevinne Nieuwstraat
Kaggevinne Galgeveldstraat
Diest Leuvensepoort
Diest Hasseltsepoort
Diest Sint-Jansplein
Diest Stadion
Diest Euro Shoe
Diest Atheneum
Diest Station Perron 4
370 FAQ
What time does the 370 bus start operating?
Services on the 370 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 370 bus stop working?
Services on the 370 bus stop at 21:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 370 bus arrive?
When does the Diest Station Perron 4 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Diest Station Perron 4 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the De Lijn 370 bus line run on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday?
The 370 bus's operating hours on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 370 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 370 bus stop.
370 bus Schedule
370 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 21:22
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:21 - 22:21 | 60 |
Mon | 05:30 - 21:22 | 21 - 60 |
Tue | 05:30 - 21:22 | 21 - 60 |
Wed | 05:30 - 21:22 | 21 - 60 |
Thu | 05:30 - 21:22 | 21 - 60 |
Fri | 05:30 - 21:22 | 21 - 60 |
Sat | 07:21 - 22:21 | 60 |
De Lijn bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 370 (from Leuven Gasthuisberg Kliniek Perron 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 370 (Diest Station Perron 4) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all De Lijn info now.
370 line bus fare
De Lijn 370 (Diest Station Perron 4) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about De Lijn tickets costs please check the Moovit app or De Lijn’s official website.
370 (De Lijn)
The first stop of the 370 bus route is Leuven Gasthuisberg Kliniek Perron 1 and the last stop is Diest Station Perron 4. 370 (Diest Station Perron 4) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 370 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 93 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you De Lijn suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 370 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 370 bus to take on your trip.
Line 370 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 370 (Diest Station Perron 4) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 370 bus tracker or a live De Lijn bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for De Lijn or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for De Lijn and any bus, including line 370, in Belgium
De Lijn Lines in Belgium
- 586 - Studentenpendel : Heverlee Campus - Leuven Station/ Schedule
- 314 - Aalst - Denderhoutem - Ninove/ Schedule
- 658 - Oudenaarde-Melden-Berchem-Zulzeke-Ronse/Renaix/ Schedule
- 20 - Dendermonde - Lebbeke - Opwijk - Asse/ Schedule
- 504 - Terlanen - Hoeilaart - Etterbeek/ Schedule
- 641 - Snelbus Wuustwezel via E19 - Antwerpen/ Schedule
- 298 - Boom - Niel - Berchem/ Schedule
- 595 - Groenendaal - Hoeilaart - Overijse - Leuven/ Schedule
- 458 - Lanaken - Zutendaal - Waterschei - Genk/ Schedule
- 1 - ASZ - Station - Oude Abdijstraat/ Schedule
- 450 - Tilburg - Poppel - Turnhout/ Schedule
- 1 - Mechelen Station - Centrum - Sint-Libertuskerk/ Schedule
- R71 - Brussel Zuid - Brukom (- Halle)/ Schedule
- 7 - Bierbeek Centrum - Leuven - Heverlee - Bertem/ Schedule
- 50 - Oostende-Gistel-Westkerke-Eernegem-Koekelare/ Schedule
- 167 - Maaseik - Neeroeteren - Bree/ Schedule
- 337 - Peer - Meeuwen - Genk/ Schedule
- 538 - Schoolbus Vilvoorde - Zaventem Atheneum/ Schedule
- 569 - St.-Katelijne-Waver Hagelstein - Lier/ Schedule
- 762 - Antwerpen - Kaai 210 CMB (-AOR)/ Schedule