475R-10 Line
Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
SPTrans
SPTrans 475R-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 475R-10 bus (Jd. São Savério) has 62 stops departing from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05 and ending at R. Paulo Roberto Trivelli, 60.
Choose any of the 475R-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. São Savério (62 stops)
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05
Parada Roberto Simonsen
Parada 3 - Rua Senador Feijó
Teatro Renault
Av. Brig. Luís Antônio, 562
Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio 878
Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio 1090
Conselheiro Ramalho
Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio 1528
Parada Treze de Maio
Parada São Carlos Do Pinhal
Av. Brig. Luís Antônio, 2344
Av. Brig. Luís Antônio, 2748
Av. Brigadeiro Luís Antônio 2870
Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio
Av Brigadeiro Luís Antônio 3304
R. Jundiaí, 49
R. Abílio Soares, 1337
R. Abílio Soares, 1160
R. Tutoia, 812
R. Tutoia, 1102
R. Dr. Amâncio de Carvalho, 222
R. Dr. Amâncio de Carvalho, 508
Av. Cons. Rodrigues Alves, 1274
R. Tangara, 162
R. Tangara, 338
R. Gandavo, 577
R. Gandavo, 329
R. Botucatu, 184
R. Botucatu, 482
R. Botucatu, 696
Rua Pedro de Toledo 519
Machado Bittencourt B/C
R. Domingos de Morais, 2800
R. Domingos de Morais, 3088
Av. Jabaquara, 282
Av. Jabaquara, 494
Av. Jabaquara, 876
Av. Jabaquara, 1170
Av. Jabaquara, 1452
Parada 2 - Metrô Saúde
Av. Jabaquara, 1898
Parada 1 - Metrô São Judas C/B
Av. Fagundes Filho, 134
Major Freire
Av. Fagundes Filho, 646
Av. Fagundes Filho, 900
Av. Fagundes Filho, 1080
Av. Miguel Estefno, 1992
Av. Miguel Estefano, 2160
Avenida Miguel Estéfno 2430
Avenida Miguel Estéfno
Av Miguel Estéfno - Instituto de Botânica
Av. Miguel Estefano 4200
Avenida Miguel Estéfno, 4506
Av. do Cursino, 6625
Avenida do Cursino 6901
Av. do Cursino 6315
Av. dos Ourives, 41
Av. dos Ourives, 320
R. Raimundo Nina Rodrigues, 170
R. Paulo Roberto Trivelli, 60
475R-10 FAQ
What time does the 475R-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 475R-10 bus start at 00:10 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 475R-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 475R-10 bus stop at 23:45 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 475R-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 475R-10 (Jd. São Savério) bus fare?
The Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Jd. São Savério) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 475R-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 475R-10 bus stop.
475R-10 bus Schedule
475R-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:10 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 - 23:45 | 25 - 40 |
Mon | 00:15 - 23:50 | 8 - 21 |
Tue | 00:10 - 23:50 | 8 - 21 |
Wed | 00:10 - 23:50 | 8 - 21 |
Thu | 00:10 - 23:50 | 8 - 21 |
Fri | 00:10 - 23:50 | 8 - 21 |
Sat | 00:10 - 23:45 | 25 - 40 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 475R-10 (from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 475R-10 (Jd. São Savério) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
475R-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 475R-10 (Jd. São Savério) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
475R-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 475R-10 bus route is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05 and the last stop is R. Paulo Roberto Trivelli, 60. 475R-10 (Jd. São Savério) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 475R-10 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 83 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 475R-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 475R-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 475R-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 475R-10 (Jd. São Savério) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 475R-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 475R-10, in Sao Paulo Region
475R-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N733-11 - Terminal Jardim Ângela - Vila Gilda/ Schedule
- 6073-10 - Jardim Santa Terezinha - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 8009-31 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 1758-10 - Jardim Antártica - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 8040-10 - Sol Nascente - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 1775-10 - Vila Albertina - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- N202-11 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6051-10 - Jardim Itajaí - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 8707-21 - Rio Pequeno - Butantã (Circular)
- 3721-41 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 714C-10 - Cohab Educandário - Paulista/ Schedule
- 9005-10 - Jardim Princesa - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 502J-22 - Estação Autódromo - Vila Joaniza/ Schedule
- 1780-10 - Jardim Hebron - Metrô Parada Inglesa/ Schedule
- 9653-10 - Pedra Branca - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 3459-24 - Itaim Paulista - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 274P-10 - Penha - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 4024-10 - Cohab Fazenda do Carmo - E.t. Itaquera/ Schedule
- 9011-10 - Cptm Jaraguá - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 809J-10 - Jardim Colombo - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule