100 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 100 bus (Direction: Serangoon Int) has 54 stops departing from Ghim Moh Rd - Ghim Moh Ter (11009) and ending in S'Goon Ave 2 - Serangoon Int (66009).

100 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:00 and ends at 23:46. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 100 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Serangoon Int

Ghim Moh Rd - Ghim Moh Ter (11009) 0 Ghim Moh Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Ghim Moh Rd - Opp Blk 13 (11359) 14A Ghim Moh Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
C'Wealth Ave - Blk 43 (11189) 43 Holland Drive, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
C'Wealth Ave - Blk 8 (11179) 7 Commonwealth Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
C'Wealth Ave - C'Wealth Stn Exit B/C (11169) 375 Commonwealth Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Queensway - Queenstown Polyclinic (11059) 580 Stirling Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Queensway - Opp Blessed Sacrament Ch (11049) 0 Queensway, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Queensway - Blk 19 (11039) 19 Queen's Close, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Queensway - Blk 166 (11029) Upcoming Arrivals
Alexandra Rd - Opp Queensway Shop Ctr (11519) Upcoming Arrivals
Alexandra Rd - Opp SP Jain (18019) Upcoming Arrivals
Alexandra Rd - Opp Alexandra Pt (15059) 4 Malan Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Alexandra Rd - Opp Nol Bldg (15049) Alexandra Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Aft Alexandra Rd (14189) Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Yeo's Bldg (14179) 2 Telok Blangah Street 31, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Opp Telok Blangah Stn (14169) 461 Telok Blangah Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Bef Chr Community Chapel (14159) 420 Telok Blangah Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Bef Seah Im Rd (14139) Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Harbourfront Stn Exit A (14129) Upcoming Arrivals
Telok Blangah Rd - Opp Vivocity (14119) Upcoming Arrivals
Keppel Rd - Keppel Dp Blk 517 (14109) Upcoming Arrivals
Keppel Rd - Opp Tg Pagar Dp Blk F5 (14089) Upcoming Arrivals
Keppel Rd - Former Railway Stn (14069) Upcoming Arrivals
Keppel Rd - Customs Port Br Hq (05641) 21 Keppel Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Anson Rd - Hub Synergy Pt (03222) 70 Anson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Robinson Rd - Aft Capital Twr (03111) 01-05, Capital Tower Upcoming Arrivals
Robinson Rd - Raffles Pl Stn Exit F (03031) 1 Robinson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Fullerton Rd - Fullerton Sq (03011) Upcoming Arrivals
Esplanade Dr - Esplanade Bridge (02111) Upcoming Arrivals
Beach Rd - Raffles Hotel (01611) 11 Beach Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Beach Rd - Opp Shaw Twrs (01621) 75 Seah Street, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Beach Rd - Opp The Gateway (01511) Upcoming Arrivals
Beach Rd - Opp Plaza Parkroyal (01521) 289 Beach Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Beach Rd - Keypoint Bldg (01411) Beach Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Beach Rd - Opp Golden Mile Cplx (01421) 1 Beach Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Crawford St - Southbank (01341) 881 North Bridge Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Kallang Rd - Aft Padang Jeringau (80011) Kallang Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sims Ave - Kallang Stn (80031) 5 Sims Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sims Ave - Aft Lor 1 Geylang (80051) Upcoming Arrivals
Sims Ave - Yi Xiu Fty Bldg (80071) 65 Sims Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sims Ave - Bef Lor 23 Geylang (80091) 35 Lorong 23 Geylang, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Aljunied Rd - Opp Aljunied Stn (81081) 72 Lorong 23 Geylang, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Aljunied Rd - Blk 60 (81091) Upcoming Arrivals
Aljunied Rd - Opp Blk 125 (70011) 11 Kallang Way 5, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Aljunied Rd - Opp Canossa Convent Pr (70021) Aljunied Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Aljunied Rd - Opp Aljunied Pk (70031) 45 Kallang Pudding Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp Aljunied Rd - Opp Blk 4 (70041) 94 Lichi Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp Aljunied Rd - Aft Joo Seng Rd (70051) 102C Upper Aljunied Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp Aljunied Rd - Bef Bidadari Park Dr (70061) Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Woodleigh Stn Exit B (61031) Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Bef Braddell Rd (61041) Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Sommerville Rd (62111) 18 Sommerville Walk, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Wolskel Rd (62121) 8A Vaughan Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Ave 2 - Serangoon Int (66009) 20 Serangoon Avenue 2, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

100 FAQ

What time does the 100 bus start operating?

100 bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 100 bus stop working?

100 bus stops operating at 23:46 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 100 bus arrive?

When does the 100 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for 100 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 100 bus Stops

Ghim Moh Rd - Ghim Moh Ter (11009) • Ghim Moh Rd - Opp Blk 13 (11359) • C'Wealth Ave - Blk 43 (11189) • C'Wealth Ave - Blk 8 (11179) • C'Wealth Ave - C'Wealth Stn Exit B/C (11169) • Queensway - Queenstown Polyclinic (11059) • Queensway - Opp Blessed Sacrament Ch (11049) • Queensway - Blk 19 (11039) • Queensway - Blk 166 (11029) • Alexandra Rd - Opp Queensway Shop Ctr (11519) • Alexandra Rd - Opp SP Jain (18019) • Alexandra Rd - Opp Alexandra Pt (15059) • Alexandra Rd - Opp Nol Bldg (15049) • Telok Blangah Rd - Aft Alexandra Rd (14189) • Telok Blangah Rd - Yeo's Bldg (14179) • Telok Blangah Rd - Opp Telok Blangah Stn (14169) • Telok Blangah Rd - Bef Chr Community Chapel (14159) • Telok Blangah Rd - Bef Seah Im Rd (14139) • Telok Blangah Rd - Harbourfront Stn Exit A (14129) • Telok Blangah Rd - Opp Vivocity (14119) • Keppel Rd - Keppel Dp Blk 517 (14109) • Keppel Rd - Opp Tg Pagar Dp Blk F5 (14089) • Keppel Rd - Former Railway Stn (14069) • Keppel Rd - Customs Port Br Hq (05641) • Anson Rd - Hub Synergy Pt (03222) • Robinson Rd - Aft Capital Twr (03111) • Robinson Rd - Raffles Pl Stn Exit F (03031) • Fullerton Rd - Fullerton Sq (03011) • Esplanade Dr - Esplanade Bridge (02111) • Beach Rd - Raffles Hotel (01611) • Beach Rd - Opp Shaw Twrs (01621) • Beach Rd - Opp The Gateway (01511) • Beach Rd - Opp Plaza Parkroyal (01521) • Beach Rd - Keypoint Bldg (01411) • Beach Rd - Opp Golden Mile Cplx (01421) • Crawford St - Southbank (01341) • Kallang Rd - Aft Padang Jeringau (80011) • Sims Ave - Kallang Stn (80031) • Sims Ave - Aft Lor 1 Geylang (80051) • Sims Ave - Yi Xiu Fty Bldg (80071) • Sims Ave - Bef Lor 23 Geylang (80091) • Aljunied Rd - Opp Aljunied Stn (81081) • Aljunied Rd - Blk 60 (81091) • Aljunied Rd - Opp Blk 125 (70011) • Aljunied Rd - Opp Canossa Convent Pr (70021) • Aljunied Rd - Opp Aljunied Pk (70031) • Upp Aljunied Rd - Opp Blk 4 (70041) • Upp Aljunied Rd - Aft Joo Seng Rd (70051) • Upp Aljunied Rd - Bef Bidadari Park Dr (70061) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Woodleigh Stn Exit B (61031) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Bef Braddell Rd (61041) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Sommerville Rd (62111) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Wolskel Rd (62121) • S'Goon Ave 2 - Serangoon Int (66009)

List of 100 bus Streets

0 Ghim Moh Road • 14A Ghim Moh Road • 43 Holland Drive • 7 Commonwealth Avenue • 375 Commonwealth Avenue • 580 Stirling Road • 0 Queensway • 19 Queen's Close • 4 Malan Road • Alexandra Road • 2 Telok Blangah Street 31 • 461 Telok Blangah Road • 420 Telok Blangah Road • 21 Keppel Road • 70 Anson Road • 01-05 • 1 Robinson Road • 11 Beach Road • 75 Seah Street • 289 Beach Road • Beach Road • 1 Beach Road • 881 North Bridge Road • Kallang Road • 5 Sims Avenue • 65 Sims Avenue • 35 Lorong 23 Geylang • 72 Lorong 23 Geylang • 11 Kallang Way 5 • Aljunied Road • 45 Kallang Pudding Road • 94 Lichi Avenue • 102C Upper Aljunied Road • 18 Sommerville Walk • 8A Vaughan Road • 20 Serangoon Avenue 2

100 bus Timetable

100 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:00 - 23:46

Monday 00:00 - 23:46
Tuesday 00:00 - 23:46
Wednesday 00:00 - 23:46
Thursday 00:00 - 23:46
Friday 00:00 - 23:46
Saturday 00:00 - 23:46
Sunday 00:00 - 23:46
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 100 bus route is Ghim Moh Rd - Ghim Moh Ter (11009) and the last stop is S'Goon Ave 2 - Serangoon Int (66009). 100 (Direction: Serangoon Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 100 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 93 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SBS Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 100 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 100 bus to take on your trip.

100 near me

Alternative Directions

100 FAQ

What time does the 100 bus start operating?

100 bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 100 bus stop working?

100 bus stops operating at 23:46 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 100 bus arrive?

When does the 100 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for 100 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps