Bus - 307

307

SMRT

307 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 307 bus (Direction: Choa Chu Kang Int) has 32 stops departing from Choa Chu Kang Loop - Choa Chu Kang Int (44009) and ending in Choa Chu Kang Loop - Choa Chu Kang Int (44009).

307 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:06 and ends at 23:57. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 307 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Choa Chu Kang Int

Choa Chu Kang Loop - Choa Chu Kang Int (44009) 301 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Ave 4 - Lot 1 Shoppers' Mall (44539) 21 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Dr - Northvale Condo (44541) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Dr - Opp Blk 704 (45291) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Nth 5 - Blk 754 (45309) 754 Choa Chu Kang North 5, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Nth 5 - Blk 765 (45369) Choa Chu Kang North 5, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Nth 6 - Yew Mei Green Condo (45379) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Nth 6 - Blk 790 (45359) 790 Choa Chu Kang North 6, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Dr - Yew Tee Stn (45321) 61 Choa Chu Kang Drive, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang St 62 - Blk 625 (45339) 625 Choa Chu Kang Street 62, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang St 62 - Opp Blk 604a (45349) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Nth 6 - Blk 634 (45351) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Nth 6 - Opp Yew Mei Green Condo (45371) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Nth 5 - Opp Blk 765 (45361) 161 Verde Crescent, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Nth 5 - Blk 708 (45301) 708 Choa Chu Kang Street 53, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Dr - Blk 702 (45299) 702 Choa Chu Kang Street 53, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Dr - Opp Northvale Condo (44549) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Ave 4 - Opp Choa Chu Kang Stn (44531) 10 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Way - Blk 352 (44461) 352 Choa Chu Kang Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Ctrl - Blk 220 (44489) 220 Choa Chu Kang Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Ctrl - Blk 206 (44479) 206 Choa Chu Kang Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Ave 1 - Blk 204 (44119) 204 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Teck Whye Ave - Choa Chu Kang Polyclinic (44299) Upcoming Arrivals
Teck Whye Lane - Blk 9 (44439) 31 Teck Whye Lane, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Teck Whye Lane - Blk 25 (44421) 25 Teck Whye Lane, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Teck Whye Lane, 106-108 20 Teck Whye Lane, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Teck Whye Ave - Opp Choa Chu Kang Polyclinic (44291) 35 Teck Whye Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Ave 1 - Opp Blk 203 (44111) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Ctrl - Blk 234 (44471) 234 Choa Chu Kang Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Ctrl - Blk 223 (44481) 226 Choa Chu Kang Central, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Way - Blk 414 (44469) Upcoming Arrivals
Choa Chu Kang Loop - Choa Chu Kang Int (44009) 301 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

307 FAQ

What time does the 307 bus start operating?

307 bus starts operating at 00:06 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 307 bus stop working?

307 bus stops operating at 23:57 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 307 bus arrive?

When does the 307 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for 307 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 307 bus Stops

Choa Chu Kang Loop - Choa Chu Kang Int (44009) • Choa Chu Kang Ave 4 - Lot 1 Shoppers' Mall (44539) • Choa Chu Kang Dr - Northvale Condo (44541) • Choa Chu Kang Dr - Opp Blk 704 (45291) • Choa Chu Kang Nth 5 - Blk 754 (45309) • Choa Chu Kang Nth 5 - Blk 765 (45369) • Choa Chu Kang Nth 6 - Yew Mei Green Condo (45379) • Choa Chu Kang Nth 6 - Blk 790 (45359) • Choa Chu Kang Dr - Yew Tee Stn (45321) • Choa Chu Kang St 62 - Blk 625 (45339) • Choa Chu Kang St 62 - Opp Blk 604a (45349) • Choa Chu Kang Nth 6 - Blk 634 (45351) • Choa Chu Kang Nth 6 - Opp Yew Mei Green Condo (45371) • Choa Chu Kang Nth 5 - Opp Blk 765 (45361) • Choa Chu Kang Nth 5 - Blk 708 (45301) • Choa Chu Kang Dr - Blk 702 (45299) • Choa Chu Kang Dr - Opp Northvale Condo (44549) • Choa Chu Kang Ave 4 - Opp Choa Chu Kang Stn (44531) • Choa Chu Kang Way - Blk 352 (44461) • Choa Chu Kang Ctrl - Blk 220 (44489) • Choa Chu Kang Ctrl - Blk 206 (44479) • Choa Chu Kang Ave 1 - Blk 204 (44119) • Teck Whye Ave - Choa Chu Kang Polyclinic (44299) • Teck Whye Lane - Blk 9 (44439) • Teck Whye Lane - Blk 25 (44421) • Teck Whye Lane, 106-108 • Teck Whye Ave - Opp Choa Chu Kang Polyclinic (44291) • Choa Chu Kang Ave 1 - Opp Blk 203 (44111) • Choa Chu Kang Ctrl - Blk 234 (44471) • Choa Chu Kang Ctrl - Blk 223 (44481) • Choa Chu Kang Way - Blk 414 (44469) • Choa Chu Kang Loop - Choa Chu Kang Int (44009)

List of 307 bus Streets

301 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 • 21 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 • 754 Choa Chu Kang North 5 • Choa Chu Kang North 5 • 790 Choa Chu Kang North 6 • 61 Choa Chu Kang Drive • 625 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 • 161 Verde Crescent • 708 Choa Chu Kang Street 53 • 702 Choa Chu Kang Street 53 • 10 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 • 352 Choa Chu Kang Central • 220 Choa Chu Kang Central • 206 Choa Chu Kang Central • 204 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 • 31 Teck Whye Lane • 25 Teck Whye Lane • 20 Teck Whye Lane • 35 Teck Whye Avenue • 234 Choa Chu Kang Central • 226 Choa Chu Kang Central • 301 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

307 bus Timetable

307 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:06 - 23:57

Monday 00:06 - 23:57
Tuesday 00:06 - 23:57
Wednesday 00:06 - 23:57
Thursday 00:06 - 23:57
Friday 00:06 - 23:57
Saturday 00:06 - 23:57
Sunday 00:06 - 23:57
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 307 bus route is Choa Chu Kang Loop - Choa Chu Kang Int (44009) and the last stop is Choa Chu Kang Loop - Choa Chu Kang Int (44009). 307 (Direction: Choa Chu Kang Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 307 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMRT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 307 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 307 bus to take on your trip.

307 near me

307 FAQ

What time does the 307 bus start operating?

307 bus starts operating at 00:06 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 307 bus stop working?

307 bus stops operating at 23:57 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 307 bus arrive?

When does the 307 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for 307 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps