367 Line
Great Western Sc - Upper Kedron Via Ferny Grove
TransLink
TransLink 367 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 367 bus (Ferny Grove Station, Stop C) has 30 stops departing from Settlement Rd At Great Western Shopping Centre and ending at Ferny Grove Station, Stop C.
Choose any of the 367 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ferny Grove Station, Stop C (30 stops)
Settlement Rd At Great Western Shopping Centre
Samford Rd at Cobalt St
Samford Rd Near Warrong St
Samford Rd Near Claverton St
Tramway St Near Arbor St
Ferny Grove Station, Stop D
Archdale Rd Near Ballylin St
Mcginn Rd Near Hogarth Rd
Mcalroy Rd Near Mcginn Rd
Mcgregor Way at Glencoe Cl
Mcgregor Way Near Mcalroy Rd
Mcalroy Rd at Mcalroy - Upper Kedron
Cemetery Rd at Cemetery - Upper Kedron
Charolais Cr Near Kirralee Cr
Charolais Cr at Wyellan Pl
Canvey Rd Near Incline St
Canvey Rd Near Wagtail St
Canvey Rd Near Kingfisher Dr
Canvey Rd Near Brockman
Canvey Rd Near Kingfisher Dr
Canvey Rd Near Wagtail St
Canvey Rd Near Incline St
Charolais Cr at Wyellan Pl
Charolais Cr Near Kirralee Cr
Cemetery Rd at Cemetery - Upper Kedron
Mcalroy Rd at Mcalroy - Upper Kedron
Mcginn Rd at Mcalroy Rd
Mcginn Rd at Archdale Rd
Mcginn Rd At Coleraine St
Ferny Grove Station, Stop C
367 FAQ
What time does the 367 bus start operating?
Services on the 367 bus start at 06:17 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 367 bus stop working?
Services on the 367 bus stop at 17:25 on Saturday.
What time does the 367 bus arrive?
When does the Great Western Sc - Upper Kedron Via Ferny Grove bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Great Western Sc - Upper Kedron Via Ferny Grove bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 367 (Ferny Grove Station, Stop C) bus fare?
The Great Western Sc - Upper Kedron Via Ferny Grove (Ferny Grove Station, Stop C) bus fare is about $3.55.
Is there a 367 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 367 bus stop.
367 Bus Schedule
367 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:17 - 17:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 06:17 - 17:32 | 14 - 89 |
Tue | 06:17 - 17:32 | 14 - 89 |
Wed | 06:17 - 17:32 | 14 - 89 |
Thu | 06:17 - 17:32 | 14 - 89 |
Fri | 06:17 - 17:32 | 14 - 89 |
Sat | 17:25 | Single departure |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TransLink Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 367 (from Settlement Rd At Great Western Shopping Centre), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 367 (Ferny Grove Station, Stop C) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TransLink info now.
367 line bus fare
TransLink 367 (Ferny Grove Station, Stop C) ride fare is about $3.55. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TransLink’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or TransLink’s official website.
367 (TransLink)
The first stop of the 367 bus route is Settlement Rd At Great Western Shopping Centre and the last stop is Ferny Grove Station, Stop C. 367 (Ferny Grove Station, Stop C) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 367 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you TransLink suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brisbane, and helps to find the closest 367 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 367 bus to take on your trip.
Line 367 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 367 (Ferny Grove Station, Stop C) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 367 bus tracker or a live TransLink bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TransLink or a trip planner for light rail, ferry, train or bus to plan your route around Brisbane. The trip planner shows updated data for TransLink and any bus, including line 367, in Brisbane
367 - Alternative Directions
TransLink Lines in Brisbane
- 729 - Beenleigh - Ormeau Via Yatala, Ormeau Hills/ Timetable
- P228 - Cannon Hill - City Pre-paid Rocket/ Timetable
- 660 - Caboolture Station - Redcliffe Via Kippa-ring/ Timetable
- R595 - City - Albion - Milton (all Stations)/ Timetable
- 117 - Acacia Ridge - Woolloongabba/ Timetable
- 656 - Morayfield Station - Upper Caboolture (loop)/ Timetable
- 109 - Rocklea - Pa Hospital Stationlink/ Timetable
- 751 - Broadbeach - Robina Via Mermaid Waters/ Timetable
- P343 - Aspley - City Pre-paid Rocket/ Timetable
- 103 - Centenary - Inala Plaza/ Timetable
- P236 - Balmoral - City Pre-paid Express Via Thynne Road/ Timetable
- R604 - City - Northern Corridor (all Stations)/ Timetable
- 198 - Highgate Hill Hail 'n' Ride/ Timetable
- 731 - Broadbeach - Southport Via Isle Capri/ Timetable
- 748 - Nerang - Robina Via Gilston,worongary, Mudgeeraba/ Timetable
- 110 - Inala - City/ Timetable
- P207 - Carina - City Pre-paid Rocket/ Timetable
- 200 - Carindale Heights - City Express/ Timetable
- 503 - Bundamba - Riverlink Via Eastern Heights/ Timetable
- 181 - Wishart - City/valley Rocket/ Timetable