165 - Covenant Christian School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Waterloo St before Pittwater Rd | 07:40 |
Rickard Rd at Minarto Lane | 07:41 |
Rickard Rd opp Venetian Rd | 07:42 |
95 Rickard Rd | 07:43 |
Anana Rd after Rickard Rd | 07:44 |
Anana Rd after Elanora Rd | 07:45 |
Elanora Rd before Coolangatta Ave | 07:45 |
Kalang Rd after Elanora Rd | 07:46 |
Kalang Rd opp Allington Cres | 07:46 |
Kalang Rd opp Elanora Heights Community Centre | 07:46 |
Kalang Rd at St Andrews Gate | 07:47 |
Powderworks Rd at Elanora Rd | 07:48 |
Powderworks Rd at Wilga St | 07:49 |
Powderworks Rd at Wilson Ave | 07:50 |
Powderworks Rd opp Wattle Rd | 07:52 |
Mona Vale Rd opp Bahai Temple | 07:54 |
Mona Vale Rd opp Tumburra St | 07:56 |
Mona Vale Rd at Kimbriki Rd | 07:59 |
Booralie Rd opp Booralie Rd Shops | 08:02 |
Myoora Rd at Booralie Rd | 08:03 |
Myoora Rd opp Terrigal Rd | 08:03 |
Myoora Rd opp Terrey Hills Public School | 08:03 |
Myoora Rd opp German International School Sydney | 08:05 |
Myoora Rd after Aumuna Rd | 08:06 |
22 Myoora Rd | 08:07 |
Myoora Rd opp Forestville Montessori School | 08:08 |
Myoora Rd before Mona Vale Rd | 08:09 |
Forest Way opp Garigal Rd | 08:10 |
Forest Way opp Bundaleer St | 08:13 |
Forest Way opp Waldon Rd | 08:14 |
Covenant Christian School, Dell St | 08:15 |
CDC NSW R14 bus schedule - 165 (Covenant Christian School)
The CDC NSW R14 bus schedule for the 165 route, Covenant Christian School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Waterloo St before Pittwater Rd station to Covenant Christian School, Dell St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R14 schedule.