18A - Coventry Schedule
National Express Coventry bus schedule - 18A (Coventry)
The National Express Coventry bus schedule for the 18A route, Coventry, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trevor Close station to Pool Meadow station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express Coventry schedule. We update the schedule of 18A, from Trevor Close to Pool Meadow, daily at midnight.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trevor Close | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 18:02 |
Rex Close | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 18:02 |
Tile Hill Rail Station | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 18:03 |
Dalmeny Rd | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 18:04 |
Marina Close | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:05 |
Bradney Green | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:06 |
Warren Green | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:07 |
Marler Rd | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:08 |
Wolfe Rd | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:08 |
Ten Shilling Wood | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:09 |
Longwood Close | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:12 |
Torwood Close | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:12 |
Westwood Academy | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:13 |
Mitchell Ave | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:14 |
Wendiburgh St | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:14 |
John Ross Ave | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:15 |
Prior Deram Park | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:16 |
Silver Birch Ave | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:17 |
Earl Place | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:19 |
Renown Ave | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:20 |
Spring Place | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:21 |
Hearsall Court | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:22 |
Hearsall Common | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:23 |
Sovereign Road | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:25 |
Farman Rd | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:26 |
The Arches | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:27 |
Vincent St | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:29 |
Croft Road (Stop Vr3) | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:31 |
St Johns Church (Stop Cs4) | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 |
Well St (Stop Bs3) | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
Pool Meadow | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 |