20 - Guildford Schedule
Departure from Wellington Centre, Aldershot
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:10 | 05:40 | 06:10 |
05:40 | 06:10 | 06:40 |
06:05 | 06:40 | 07:10 |
06:25 | 07:10 | 07:40 |
06:45 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
07:05 | 08:00 | 08:40 |
07:25 | 08:20 | 09:00 |
07:45 | 08:40 | 09:20 |
08:05 | 09:00 | 09:40 |
08:35 | 09:20 | 10:00 |
09:00 | 09:40 | 10:20 |
09:20 | 10:00 | 10:40 |
09:40 | 10:20 | 11:00 |
10:00 | 10:40 | 11:20 |
10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 |
10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 |
11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 |
11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 |
11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 |
12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 |
12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 |
12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 |
13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 |
13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 |
13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 |
14:00 | 14:40 | 15:20 |
14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 |
14:40 | 15:20 | 16:00 |
15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 |
15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 |
15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 |
16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 |
16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 |
16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 |
17:00 | 17:40 | 18:30 |
17:20 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
17:40 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
18:00 | 19:00 | 20:05 |
18:30 | 19:30 | 20:35 |
19:00 | 20:05 | 21:35 |
19:30 | 20:35 | - |
20:05 | 21:05 | - |
20:35 | 21:35 | - |
21:05 | 22:05 | - |
21:35 | 22:35 | - |
22:05 | 23:05 | - |
22:35 | - | - |
23:05 | - | - |
Stagecoach South bus schedule - 20 (Guildford)
The Stagecoach South bus schedule for the 20 route, Guildford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wellington Centre, Aldershot station to Friary Bus Station, Guildford station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South schedule. We update the schedule of 20, from Rushmoor to Guildford, daily at midnight.