201 - Masterton - Church Street→Masterton - Church Street Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Worksop Road - Countdown | 09:26 | 11:41 | 13:46 |
Wairarapa College - Renall Street | 09:27 | 11:42 | 13:47 |
Wairarapa College - Pownall Street | 09:28 | 11:43 | 13:48 |
Cornwall Street at Pownall Street | 09:29 | 11:44 | 13:49 |
Masters Crescent at Cornwall Street | 09:30 | 11:45 | 13:50 |
Masters Crescent at Bennington Street | 09:31 | 11:46 | 13:51 |
Panama Village - Ngaumutawa Road | 09:33 | 11:48 | 13:53 |
Fraser Street at Ballance Street | 09:34 | 11:49 | 13:54 |
Waterhouse Street at Stout Street | 09:36 | 11:51 | 13:56 |
Masonic Village | 09:37 | 11:52 | 13:57 |
Masonic Village (Near 82) | 09:38 | 11:53 | 13:58 |
Oak Street at Colville Street | 09:39 | 11:54 | 13:59 |
Upper Plain Road at Carverthen Street | 09:41 | 11:56 | 14:01 |
Upper Plain Road - Western Plains Plaza | 09:42 | 11:57 | 14:02 |
Upper Plain Road at Nash Place | 09:43 | 11:58 | 14:03 |
Mitre 10 Mega - Ngaumutawa Road | 09:45 | 12:00 | 14:05 |
Renall Street at Essex Street | 09:47 | 12:02 | 14:07 |
Cole Street at Kummer Crescent | 09:48 | 12:03 | 14:08 |
Cole Street (Marae Health Centre) | 09:49 | 12:04 | 14:09 |
St Matthew's College (Opposite) | 09:50 | 12:05 | 14:10 |
Masterton - Church Street | 09:25 | 11:40 | 13:45 |
Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule - 201 (Masterton - Church Street→Masterton - Church Street)
The Tranzit Coachlines bus schedule for the 201 route, Masterton - Church Street→Masterton - Church Street, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Masterton - Church Street station to Masterton - Church Street station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tranzit Coachlines schedule.