23 - Raglan (Wainui Rd) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Opp 58 Peachgrove Rd (Hbhs Main Entrance) | - | - | 15:25 | - |
Peachgrove Rd (Opp Intermediate School) | - | - | 15:25 | - |
127 Peachgrove Rd | - | - | 15:26 | - |
Opp 164 Peachgrove Rd (Rail Crossing) | - | - | 15:27 | - |
199 Peachgrove Rd (Opp Southwell School) | - | - | 15:27 | - |
211 Peachgrove Rd | - | - | 15:28 | - |
255 Peachgrove Rd | - | - | 15:29 | - |
359 Peachgrove Rd | - | - | 15:30 | - |
296 Clarkin Rd | - | - | 15:32 | - |
256 Clarkin Rd (Fairfield Primary School) | - | - | 15:32 | - |
202 Clarkin Rd | - | - | 15:33 | - |
140 Clarkin Rd | - | - | 15:34 | - |
88 Clarkin Rd (St. Josephs Catholic School) | - | - | 15:35 | - |
48 Clarkin Rd | - | - | 15:35 | - |
588 River Rd | - | - | 15:36 | - |
558 River Rd | - | - | 15:36 | - |
1335 Victoria St (Opp Trevellyn Rest Home | - | - | 15:38 | - |
Transport Centre (Platform F) | 08:30 | 12:15 | - | 18:00 |
Norton Rd (Opp Founders Theatre) | 08:30 | 12:15 | - | 18:00 |
31 King St | 08:31 | 12:16 | - | 18:01 |
38 Lake Rd | 08:31 | 12:16 | - | 18:01 |
73 Massey St | 08:32 | 12:17 | - | 18:02 |
Opp 68 Whatawhata Rd (Dinsdale Shops) | 08:34 | 12:19 | 15:47 | 18:04 |
99a Whatawhata Rd | 08:34 | 12:19 | 15:47 | 18:04 |
125 Whatawhata Rd | 08:35 | 12:20 | 15:48 | 18:05 |
185 Whatawhata Rd | 08:35 | 12:20 | 15:49 | 18:05 |
Whatawhata Rd (Wallace Rd) (Hail2ride) | 08:36 | 12:21 | 15:50 | 18:06 |
15 Store Rd (Opp Te Kowhai Golf Club) | 08:45 | 12:30 | 16:05 | 18:15 |
Sh 23 (Opp Maori Point Rd) (Hail2ride) | 08:46 | 12:31 | 16:05 | 18:16 |
Sh 23 (Near Highbrook Way) (Hail2ride) | 08:48 | 12:33 | 16:07 | 18:18 |
Sh 23 (Near Glentui Ln) (Hail2ride) | 08:52 | 12:37 | 16:10 | 18:22 |
Sh 23 (Opp Cogswell Rd) (Hail2ride) | 08:59 | 12:44 | 16:15 | 18:29 |
Sh 23 (Opp Otonga Valley Rd) (Hail2ride) | 09:01 | 12:46 | 16:17 | 18:31 |
Sh 23 (Near Old Mountain Rd) (Hail2ride) | 09:02 | 12:47 | 16:17 | 18:32 |
Sh 23 (Opp Te Uku Shops) (Hail2ride) | 09:10 | 12:55 | 16:23 | 18:40 |
Sh 23 (Near Te Mata Rd) (Hail2ride) | 09:14 | 12:59 | 16:28 | 18:43 |
Sh 23 (Opp Okete Rd) (Hail2ride) | 09:16 | 13:01 | 16:30 | 18:44 |
Main Rd (Hills Rd) | 09:20 | 13:05 | 16:35 | 18:47 |
23 Manukau Rd (Near Primrose St) | 09:21 | 13:06 | 16:36 | 18:47 |
37 Manukau Rd (Near Government Rd) | 09:22 | 13:07 | 16:36 | 18:48 |
15 Government Rd (Near Lily St) | 09:22 | 13:07 | 16:37 | 18:48 |
49a Wallis St | 09:23 | 13:08 | 16:38 | 18:48 |
5 Wallis St | 09:24 | 13:09 | 16:38 | 18:49 |
1 Norrie Ave (Near Main Rd) | 09:25 | 13:10 | 16:40 | 18:50 |
72 Wainui Rd (Near Te Hutewai Rd) | 09:30 | 13:15 | 16:47 | 18:55 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Transport Centre (Platform F) | 10:00 | 15:00 |
Norton Rd (Opp Founders Theatre) | 10:00 | 15:00 |
31 King St | 10:01 | 15:01 |
38 Lake Rd | 10:01 | 15:01 |
73 Massey St | 10:02 | 15:02 |
Opp 68 Whatawhata Rd (Dinsdale Shops) | 10:04 | 15:04 |
99a Whatawhata Rd | 10:04 | 15:04 |
125 Whatawhata Rd | 10:05 | 15:05 |
185 Whatawhata Rd | 10:05 | 15:05 |
Whatawhata Rd (Wallace Rd) (Hail2ride) | 10:06 | 15:06 |
15 Store Rd (Opp Te Kowhai Golf Club) | 10:15 | 15:15 |
Sh 23 (Opp Maori Point Rd) (Hail2ride) | 10:16 | 15:16 |
Sh 23 (Near Highbrook Way) (Hail2ride) | 10:18 | 15:18 |
Sh 23 (Near Glentui Ln) (Hail2ride) | 10:22 | 15:22 |
Sh 23 (Opp Cogswell Rd) (Hail2ride) | 10:29 | 15:29 |
Sh 23 (Opp Otonga Valley Rd) (Hail2ride) | 10:31 | 15:31 |
Sh 23 (Near Old Mountain Rd) (Hail2ride) | 10:32 | 15:32 |
Sh 23 (Opp Te Uku Shops) (Hail2ride) | 10:40 | 15:40 |
Sh 23 (Near Te Mata Rd) (Hail2ride) | 10:44 | 15:44 |
Sh 23 (Opp Okete Rd) (Hail2ride) | 10:46 | 15:46 |
Main Rd (Hills Rd) | 10:50 | 15:50 |
23 Manukau Rd (Near Primrose St) | 10:51 | 15:51 |
37 Manukau Rd (Near Government Rd) | 10:52 | 15:52 |
15 Government Rd (Near Lily St) | 10:52 | 15:52 |
49a Wallis St | 10:53 | 15:53 |
5 Wallis St | 10:54 | 15:54 |
1 Norrie Ave (Near Main Rd) | 10:55 | 15:55 |
72 Wainui Rd (Near Te Hutewai Rd) | 11:00 | 16:00 |
Busit bus schedule - 23 (Raglan (Wainui Rd))
The Busit bus schedule for the 23 route, Raglan (Wainui Rd), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Opp 58 Peachgrove Rd (Hbhs Main Entrance) station to 72 Wainui Rd (Near Te Hutewai Rd) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busit schedule.