23 - Peachgrove Rd / Hbhs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
72 Wainui Rd (Near Te Hutewai Rd) | 06:45 |
43 Wainui Rd (Near Tahuna Ave) | 06:45 |
Opp 1 Norrie Ave (Near Upper Bow St) | 06:50 |
7 Bow St (Raglan Shops) | 06:51 |
28 Wallis St (Near James St) | 06:51 |
36 Wallis St (Near Raglan Bowling Club) | 06:51 |
60 Wallis St | 06:52 |
16 Government Rd (Near Lily St) | 06:53 |
40 Government Rd | 06:53 |
34 Manukau Rd (Near Simon Rd) | 06:54 |
26 Manukau Rd | 06:54 |
Main Rd (Near Manukau Rd) | 06:54 |
Main Rd (Lorenzen Bay Rd) | 06:55 |
Sh 23 (Near Okete Rd) (Hail2ride) | 07:01 |
Sh 23 (Opp Te Mata Rd) (Hail2ride) | 07:03 |
Sh 23 (Te Uku Shops) (Hail2ride) | 07:10 |
Sh 23 (Opp Old Mountain Rd) (Hail2ride) | 07:16 |
Sh 23 (Near Otonga Valley Rd) (Hail2ride) | 07:17 |
Sh 23 (Near Cogswell Rd) (Hail2ride) | 07:19 |
Sh 23 (Opp Glentui Ln) (Hail2ride) | 07:25 |
Sh 23 (Opp Highbrook Way) (Hail2ride) | 07:28 |
Sh 23 (Near Maori Point Rd) (Hail2ride) | 07:31 |
15 Store Rd (Near Te Kowhai Golf Club) | 07:32 |
Whatawhata Rd (Opp Wallace Rd) (Hail2ride) | 07:51 |
41 Clarkin Rd | 08:11 |
141 Clarkin Rd | 08:12 |
259 Clarkin Rd (Fairfield Intermediate School) | 08:14 |
293 Clarkin Rd | 08:15 |
356 Peachgrove Rd | 08:17 |
272 Peachgrove Rd | 08:19 |
220 Peachgrove Rd | 08:20 |
Peachgrove Rd (Peachgrove Intermediate) | 08:24 |
38 Peachgrove Rd (Opp Hbhs) | 08:25 |
Busit bus schedule - 23 (Peachgrove Rd / Hbhs)
The Busit bus schedule for the 23 route, Peachgrove Rd / Hbhs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 72 Wainui Rd (Near Te Hutewai Rd) station to 38 Peachgrove Rd (Opp Hbhs) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busit schedule.