2699
2699 - Toukley Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wyong Christian Community School, Alison Rd | 15:27 |
Wyong Station, Stand A | 15:36 |
Pacific Hwy at Robley Lane | 15:36 |
Pacific Hwy after North Rd | 15:36 |
Pacific Hwy at Cutler Dr | 15:37 |
156 Pacific Hwy | 15:38 |
Pacific Hwy before Brittania Dr | 15:39 |
Pacific Hwy opp Wyong Golf Club | 15:40 |
Pacific Hwy after Lucca Rd | 15:41 |
Pacific Hwy opp Johns Rd | 15:42 |
450 Pacific Hwy | 15:43 |
Pacific Hwy before London Dr | 15:44 |
Pacific Hwy after Myrtle Tce | 15:45 |
Pacific Hwy after Minnesota Rd | 15:45 |
596 Pacific Hwy | 15:46 |
Pacific Hwy after Louisiana Rd | 15:47 |
Tuggerah Lakes Private Hospital, Cragie Ave | 15:48 |
Kanwal Public School, Cragie Ave | 15:48 |
Walker Ave after Cragie Ave | 15:49 |
Walker Ave opp Dean Ave | 15:50 |
Heritage Dr Reserve, Walker Ave | 15:50 |
Walker Park, Walker Ave | 15:51 |
Wyong Rugby League Club, Wallarah Rd | 15:51 |
Wyong Rugby League Club, Lake Haven Dr | 15:52 |
Lake Haven Dr before Lyle St | 15:52 |
Lake Haven Dr opp Gorokan Dr | 15:53 |
Lake Haven Dr after Bensley Cl | 15:53 |
Lake Haven Dr opp Alisa Cl | 15:54 |
Lake Haven Centre, Stand 6 | 15:55 |
Gorokan High School, Goobarabah Ave | 15:55 |
Dudley St after Melrose Ave | 15:56 |
Dudley St after Merrendale Ave | 15:56 |
Dudley St at Robson Ave | 15:57 |
Dudley St after Ocean View Rd | 15:57 |
Dudley St before Wallarah Rd | 15:58 |
Wallarah Rd at Edith St | 15:58 |
Wallarah Bay Medical Centre, Wallarah Rd | 15:59 |
Wallarah Rd opp Wallarah Bay Recreation Club | 16:00 |
Main Rd opp Viewpoint Dr | 16:01 |
78 Main Rd | 16:02 |
Main Rd at Cross St | 16:02 |
Main Rd opp Dunleigh St | 16:03 |
Main Rd at Summerside St | 16:04 |
Norman St opp Toukley Fire Station | 16:04 |
Norman St at Alice Pde | 16:05 |
Norman St at First Ave | 16:05 |
Leonard Ave after First Ave | 16:05 |
Leonard Ave opp Third Ave | 16:06 |
Leonard Ave at Seventh Ave | 16:06 |
Fravent St at Sixth Ave | 16:06 |
Fravent St before Third Ave | 16:07 |
Fravent St after Glenlake Ave | 16:07 |
Fravent St before Main Rd | 16:08 |
Main Rd opp Heador St | 16:08 |
Main Rd opp Ray St | 16:09 |
Toukley Public School, Evans St | 16:09 |
Evans Rd opp Harry Moore Oval | 16:09 |
Ocean Pde at Evans Rd | 16:10 |
Ocean Pde at Michele Ave | 16:10 |
Ocean Pde before Brisbane St | 16:11 |
Brisbane St at Rowena St | 16:12 |
Denison St after Kendall Cres | 16:12 |
Denison St after Kendall Cres | 16:12 |
Bungary Rd opp Denison St | 16:13 |
Bungary Rd at View St | 16:13 |
Bungary Rd before Maitland St | 16:14 |
Soldiers Point Dr at Victoria St | 16:15 |
Soldiers Point Dr after Lawson St | 16:15 |
Soldiers Point Dr after Budgeree St | 16:16 |
Bungary Rd at Paterson St | 16:16 |
Bungary Rd opp Henderson St | 16:17 |
Wilfred Barrett Dr opp Bungary Rd | 16:18 |
Main Rd at Ray St | 16:20 |
Busways Central Coast Bus schedule - 2699 (Toukley)
The Busways Central Coast Bus schedule for the 2699 route, Toukley, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wyong Christian Community School, Alison Rd station to Main Rd at Ray St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways Central Coast schedule. We update the schedule of 2699, from Wyong to Toukley, daily at midnight.