474 - Kildare College (School Bus) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stop 38A Bridge Rd - East side | 08:15 |
Stop 38 Bridge Rd - East side | 08:16 |
Stop 37 Bridge Rd - East side | 08:16 |
Stop 36 Bridge Rd - East side | 08:17 |
Stop 35 Bridge Rd - East side | 08:18 |
Stop 34 Bridge Rd - East side | 08:18 |
Stop 34 Wright Rd - North side | 08:18 |
Stop 34A Wright Rd - North West side | 08:19 |
Stop 35 Wright Rd - North side | 08:21 |
Stop 34A Walkleys Rd - East side | 08:22 |
Stop 33A Walkleys Rd - East side | 08:23 |
Stop 35M Grand Junction Rd - North side | 08:24 |
Stop School St Paul's College Blacks Rd - East side | 08:25 |
Stop School Blacks Rd / Dally Rd | 08:25 |
Stop See Differently - East side | 08:27 |
Stop 29C Sudholz Rd - North East side | 08:28 |
Stop 33A Lyons Rd - North side | 08:29 |
Stop 33B Lyons Rd - North side | 08:30 |
Stop 33C Lyons Rd - North side | 08:31 |
Stop 34 Lyons Rd - North side | 08:32 |
Stop 34A Lyons Rd - North side | 08:33 |
Adelaide Metro (School Service - Torrens Transit) bus schedule - 474 (Kildare College (School Bus))
The Adelaide Metro (School Service - Torrens Transit) bus schedule for the 474 route, Kildare College (School Bus), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stop 38A Bridge Rd - East side station to Stop 34A Lyons Rd - North side station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adelaide Metro (School Service - Torrens Transit) schedule.