54 - Pershore Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Worcester Crowngate | 07:20 |
Cathedral | 07:21 |
The Albion | 07:22 |
The Hill Avenue | 07:23 |
Cherry Street | 07:23 |
St. Mark's Church | 07:24 |
Bunns Road | 07:25 |
Norton Road | 07:25 |
Elm Green Close | 07:26 |
Kestrel Drive | 07:26 |
Bittern Road | 07:27 |
St Peter's Tesco | 07:28 |
Farne Avenue | 07:29 |
Broomhall Green | 07:30 |
West View | 07:30 |
Taylors Lane | 07:31 |
Norton Barracks | 07:32 |
Hatfield Turn | 07:35 |
Retreat Inn | 07:36 |
School | 07:38 |
The Hidage | 07:39 |
Abbots Wood Cottages | 07:41 |
Mill Lane Telephone Box | 07:45 |
Wadborough Cross Roads | 07:46 |
Besford Court | 07:51 |
Besford Turn | 07:52 |
Church | 07:56 |
Woodmancote Turn | 07:58 |
Defford Arms Inn | 07:59 |
Birlingham Turn | 08:00 |
Eckington Bridge Picnic Site | 08:02 |
Memorial | 08:04 |
Bell Inn | 08:05 |
Memorial | 08:07 |
Eckington Bridge Picnic Site | 08:08 |
Church | 08:11 |
Nursery | 08:14 |
Cornmore | 08:17 |
Birlingham Close | 08:18 |
Abbotswood Health Centre | 08:19 |
Abbey Tea Rooms | 08:20 |
Head Street | 08:23 |
Whitcroft Road | 08:24 |
Hurst Park | 08:25 |
Pershore High School (Entrance) | 08:29 |
First Worcestershire bus schedule - 54 (Pershore)
The First Worcestershire bus schedule for the 54 route, Pershore, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Worcester Crowngate station to Pershore High School (Entrance) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Worcestershire schedule. We update the schedule of 54, from Cathedral to Pershore, daily at midnight.