606
606 - Bierley Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kingsmark Freeway | 08:53 |
Kingsmark Freeway | 08:53 |
Merrydale Rd Roydsdale Way | 08:54 |
Merrydale Rd Wharfedale Road | 08:55 |
Wharfedale Rd Rockhill Lane | 08:56 |
Shetcliffe Lane | 08:59 |
TLC Travel Ltd Bus schedule - 606 (Bierley)
The TLC Travel Ltd Bus schedule for the 606 route, Bierley, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kingsmark Freeway station to Shetcliffe Lane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TLC Travel Ltd schedule.