606
606 - Bradford City Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kingsmark Freeway | 05:55 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Kingsmark Freeway | 05:55 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Merrydale Rd Roydsdale Way | 05:56 | 06:54 | 07:54 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Merrydale Rd Wharfedale Road | 05:57 | 06:55 | 07:55 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
Wharfedale Rd Rockhill Lane | 05:58 | 06:56 | 07:56 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Shetcliffe Lane | 06:00 | 06:59 | 07:59 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
Church Rooley Lane | 06:02 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Rooley Lane Croft Leigh Court | 06:03 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Rooley Lane Bude Rd | 06:04 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Rooley Lane Woodleigh Ave | 06:05 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Mayo Ave Rooley Lane | 06:06 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Mayo Avenue Mayo Rd | 06:06 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
Mayo Avenue Morrisons | 06:07 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Broadway Avenue | 06:07 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Parkside Road | 06:08 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Donisthorpe Street | 06:08 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
Manchester Rd Roundhill Street | 06:09 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Manchester Rd Newall Street | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Manchester Rd Clayton Lane | 06:12 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Spring Mill Street | 06:13 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
Caledonia Street | 06:15 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Bradford Interchange | 06:20 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
TLC Travel Ltd Bus schedule - 606 (Bradford City Centre)
The TLC Travel Ltd Bus schedule for the 606 route, Bradford City Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kingsmark Freeway station to Bradford Interchange station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TLC Travel Ltd schedule.