607 - Caloundra Station Schedule
Departure from Unisc Station, Platform 2
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:02 | 06:18 |
06:48 | 07:18 |
07:12 | 08:18 |
07:48 | 09:18 |
08:18 | 10:18 |
08:58 | 11:18 |
09:18 | 12:18 |
09:48 | 13:18 |
10:18 | 14:18 |
10:48 | 15:18 |
11:18 | 16:18 |
11:48 | 17:18 |
12:18 | 18:18 |
12:48 | 19:18 |
13:18 | 20:18 |
13:44 | 21:18 |
14:18 | 22:18 |
14:44 | - |
15:13 | - |
15:44 | - |
16:18 | - |
16:48 | - |
17:18 | - |
17:48 | - |
18:18 | - |
18:48 | - |
19:18 | - |
19:48 | - |
20:18 | - |
20:48 | - |
21:18 | - |
21:48 | - |
TransLink bus schedule - 607 (Caloundra Station)
The TransLink bus schedule for the 607 route, Caloundra Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Unisc Station, Platform 2 station to Caloundra Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TransLink schedule. We update the schedule of 607, from Sippy Downs to Caloundra, daily at midnight.