635N - Sacred Heart Mona Vl Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Howse Cres at Truman Ave | 07:23 |
McNamara Rd opp Howse Cres | 07:23 |
Badcoe Rd before Truman Ave | 07:24 |
Truman Reserve, Toronto Ave | 07:25 |
Toronto Ave at Cromer Rd | 07:26 |
Toronto Ave opp Carrington Ave | 07:28 |
Ambleside Reserve, Ambleside St | 07:30 |
Heather St before Kirkstone Rd | 07:30 |
Kirkstone Rd opp Carlisle St | 07:31 |
Kirkstone Rd at Rose Ave | 07:32 |
Rose Ave opp Grasmere Cres | 07:33 |
St Rose's Primary School, Rose Ave | 07:34 |
Veterans Pde at Lantana Ave | 07:34 |
RSL ANZAC Village, Veterans Pde | 07:34 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Claudare St | 07:35 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Stella St | 07:36 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Aubreen St | 07:36 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Acacia St | 07:36 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Grevillia St | 07:37 |
Hilma St at Telopea St | 07:38 |
Telopea St before Aubreen St | 07:38 |
Collaroy Plateau Public School, Plateau Rd | 07:39 |
Plateau Rd at Hilma St | 07:40 |
Anzac Ave at Parkes Rd | 07:41 |
Collaroy Park, Parkes Rd | 07:42 |
Parkes Rd after Westmoreland Ave | 07:43 |
Pittwater House School, Parkes Rd | 07:43 |
Pittwater House School, South Creek Rd | 07:44 |
South Creek Rd at Cumberland Ave | 07:45 |
Pittwater Rd at Hadleigh Ave | 07:45 |
Pittwater Rd before Hay St | 07:46 |
Pittwater Rd opp Griffith Park | 07:46 |
Pittwater Rd at Ocean Gr | 07:47 |
Pittwater Rd opp Brissenden Ave | 07:47 |
Collaroy B-Line, Pittwater Rd | 07:48 |
Pittwater Rd at Ramsay St | 07:49 |
Pittwater Rd at Clarke St | 07:49 |
Pittwater Rd at Goodwin St | 07:50 |
Pittwater Rd before Narrabeen St | 07:51 |
Narrabeen B-Line, Pittwater Rd | 07:52 |
Waterloo St at Ocean St | 07:52 |
Ocean St at Albemarle St | 07:53 |
Wesley Mission Narrabeen, Ocean St | 07:54 |
Ocean St at Emerald St | 07:54 |
Ocean St opp North Narrabeen SLSC | 07:55 |
Narrabeen Park Pde opp North Narrabeen Rockpool | 07:56 |
Sydney Rd opp Narrabeen Park Pde | 07:56 |
28 Sydney Rd | 07:57 |
Sydney Rd at Arnott Cres | 07:57 |
Narrabeen Park Pde opp Warriewood SLSC | 07:58 |
Narrabeen Park Pde opp Warriewood Beach | 07:58 |
Narrabeen Park Pde after Melbourne Ave | 07:59 |
Narrabeen Park Pde before Cook Tce | 07:59 |
Coronation St opp Mona Vale Hospital | 08:00 |
Pittwater Rd at Cook Tce | 08:01 |
Macpherson St after Boondah Rd | 08:03 |
Macpherson St before Fantail Ave | 08:04 |
Macpherson St before Garden St | 08:05 |
Macpherson St before Casuarina Dr | 08:06 |
Mater Maria College | 08:07 |
Macpherson St opp Lomandra Way | 08:08 |
Macpherson St opp Garden St | 08:09 |
Macpherson St opp Gahnia Dr | 08:10 |
Macpherson St opp Boondah Rd | 08:11 |
Warriewood Rd opp Macedon Pl | 08:12 |
Warriewood Rd opp Alameda Way | 08:13 |
Warriewood Rd opp Manooka Pl | 08:14 |
Warriewood Rd opp Moriac St | 08:14 |
Warriewood Rd after Valley View Cct | 08:15 |
Warriewood Rd after Harris St | 08:16 |
Vineyard St at Pittwater Rd | 08:19 |
Mona Vale B-Line, Barrenjoey Rd | 08:20 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Darley St | 08:21 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Bassett St | 08:22 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Waterview St | 08:23 |
Waterview St at Barrenjoey Rd | 08:23 |
Waterview St opp Crescent Rd | 08:23 |
Waterview St at Delwood Cl | 08:24 |
Waterview St at Mona St | 08:25 |
Pittwater High School, Mona St, Stand A | 08:27 |
Pittwater Rd opp Bayview Golf Course | 08:29 |
Pittwater Rd opp Park St | 08:32 |
Mona Vale Public School, Waratah St | 08:34 |
Mona Vale Public School, Waratah St | 08:34 |
Sacred Heart Primary School, Keenan St | 08:36 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 635N (Sacred Heart Mona Vl)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 635N route, Sacred Heart Mona Vl, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Howse Cres at Truman Ave station to Sacred Heart Primary School, Keenan St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 635N, from Cromer (NSW) to Mona Vale, daily at midnight.