65 - Heol-Y-Cyw Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8, Bridgend | 20:15 | 21:15 |
Coity Road, Bridgend | 20:16 | 21:16 |
Australian Terrace, Bridgend | 20:17 | 21:17 |
Wildmill Shops, Wild Mill | 20:20 | 21:20 |
Llety Gwyn, Wild Mill | 20:21 | 21:21 |
Mission Church, Litchard | 20:23 | 21:23 |
Heol Tysant, Litchard | 20:25 | 21:25 |
Stradling Road, Coity | 20:27 | 21:27 |
West Plas Hall, Coity | 20:28 | 21:28 |
West Plas Hall, Coity | 20:29 | 21:29 |
Heol Tysant, Litchard | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Litchard Hill, Litchard | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Cae Caddy Roundabout, Derwen | 20:31 | 21:31 |
Sarn Sainsbury, Derwen | 20:32 | 21:32 |
Sarn Odeon, Derwen | 20:33 | 21:33 |
Bryncoch Hall, Bryncoch | 20:37 | 21:37 |
Royal Oak, Bryncoch | 20:37 | 21:37 |
Gwyn Jones Garage, Bryncethin | 20:37 | 21:37 |
Heol-Y-Cyw Common, Heol-Y-Cyw | 20:43 | 21:43 |
Springfield, Heol-Y-Cyw | 20:44 | 21:44 |
Heol-Y-Cyw Post Office, Heol-Y-Cyw | 20:45 | 21:45 |
Plough Inn, Heol-Y-Cyw | 20:46 | 21:46 |
Adventure Travel bus schedule - 65 (Heol-Y-Cyw)
The Adventure Travel bus schedule for the 65 route, Heol-Y-Cyw, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8, Bridgend station to Plough Inn, Heol-Y-Cyw station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adventure Travel schedule.