663N - Avalon Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Pauls College, Darley Rd | 15:35 |
Manly Wharf, East Esplanade, Stand C | 15:40 |
Manly Tennis Club, Belgrave St | 15:42 |
Pittwater Rd opp Steinton St | 15:43 |
Pittwater Rd at Pine St | 15:44 |
Stella Maris College, Eurobin St, Stand C | 15:47 |
Keirle Park, Pittwater Rd | 15:49 |
Mill Park, Pittwater Rd | 15:49 |
Pittwater Rd opp Girard St | 15:50 |
Pittwater Rd at Riverview Pde | 15:51 |
Pittwater Rd opp Western Ave | 15:52 |
Pittwater Rd opp Wakefield St | 15:52 |
Warringah Recreation Centre, Pittwater Rd | 15:53 |
Pittwater Rd opp Sterland Ave | 15:55 |
Warringah Mall, Pittwater Rd, Stand D | 15:56 |
Pittwater Rd at Old Pittwater Rd | 15:58 |
Brookvale Oval, Pittwater Rd | 15:59 |
Manly Leagues Club, Pittwater Rd | 16:00 |
Pittwater Rd at Warringah Rd | 16:00 |
Pittwater Rd at May Rd | 16:01 |
Pittwater Rd opp Pacific Pde | 16:02 |
Dee Why B-Line, Pittwater Rd | 16:03 |
Pittwater Rd at Hawkesbury Ave | 16:03 |
Pittwater Rd at Lismore Ave | 16:04 |
Pittwater Rd before South Creek Rd | 16:04 |
Pittwater Rd at Hadleigh Ave | 16:05 |
Pittwater Rd before Hay St | 16:06 |
Pittwater Rd opp Griffith Park | 16:06 |
Pittwater Rd at Ocean Gr | 16:07 |
Pittwater Rd opp Brissenden Ave | 16:07 |
Collaroy B-Line, Pittwater Rd | 16:08 |
Pittwater Rd at Ramsay St | 16:08 |
Pittwater Rd at Clarke St | 16:09 |
Pittwater Rd at Goodwin St | 16:09 |
Pittwater Rd before Narrabeen St | 16:10 |
Narrabeen B-Line, Pittwater Rd | 16:11 |
Pittwater Rd at Nareen Pde | 16:12 |
Northern Beaches Community College, Pittwater Rd | 16:13 |
Pittwater Rd at Namona St | 16:13 |
Warriewood B-Line, Pittwater Rd | 16:14 |
Pittwater Rd before Warriewood Rd | 16:15 |
Pittwater Rd at Elimatta Rd | 16:15 |
Pittwater Rd opp Coronation St | 16:16 |
Pittwater Rd before Jenkins St | 16:16 |
Pittwater Rd at Rowan St | 16:16 |
Pittwater Rd opp Mona Vale Bowling Club | 16:17 |
Mona Vale B-Line, Barrenjoey Rd | 16:18 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Darley St | 16:20 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Bassett St | 16:21 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Waterview St | 16:21 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Phillip Rd | 16:22 |
Barrenjoey Rd opp Karloo Pde | 16:23 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Beaconsfield St | 16:24 |
Barrenjoey Rd before Gladstone St | 16:25 |
Barrenjoey Rd before Robertson Rd | 16:26 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Neptune Rd | 16:27 |
Barrenjoey Rd after The Serpentine | 16:29 |
Barrenjoey Rd after Old Barrenjoey Rd | 16:31 |
Barrenjoey Rd opp 490 | 16:31 |
Barrenjoey Rd at Avalon Pde | 16:34 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 663N (Avalon)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 663N route, Avalon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Pauls College, Darley Rd station to Barrenjoey Rd at Avalon Pde station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 663N, from Manly (NSW) to Avalon Beach, daily at midnight.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 15:35.