6662 - St John Vianneys Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stingaree Point Dr at Main Rd | 07:45 |
24 Stingaree Point Dr | 07:50 |
Stingaree Point Dr opp Cowell St | 07:55 |
116 Baker St | 07:58 |
Newport Rd opp Gradwells Rd | 08:02 |
Newport Rd at Currans Rd | 08:05 |
Currans Rd at Marshall St | 08:08 |
Currans Rd at Newport Rd | 08:10 |
Freemans Dr after Avondale Rd | 08:14 |
Avondale Retirement Village, Freemans Dr | 08:16 |
Freemans Dr opp Nathan Cl | 08:18 |
Freemans Dr before Avondale Rd | 08:19 |
Newport Rd opp Kalang Rd | 08:26 |
Dora Creek Primary School, Coorumbung Rd | 08:30 |
Morisset High School, Bridge St | 08:38 |
Morisset Public School, Terrigal St | 08:42 |
St John Vianney Primary School, Yambo St | 08:44 |
Hunter Valley Buses bus schedule - 6662 (St John Vianneys)
The Hunter Valley Buses bus schedule for the 6662 route, St John Vianneys, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stingaree Point Dr at Main Rd station to St John Vianney Primary School, Yambo St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hunter Valley Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 6662, from Dora Creek to Morisset, daily at midnight.