683N - Manly Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Seaforth Public School, Benelong St | 15:35 |
Seaforth Public School, Brook Rd | 15:37 |
Seaforth Public School, Frenchs Forest Rd | 15:38 |
Balgowlah RSL Memorial Club, Ethel St | 15:39 |
Ethel St at Coral St | 15:40 |
NBSC Balgowlah Boys, Maretimo St, Stand 4 | 15:41 |
St Cecilia's Catholic Primary School, Wanganella St | 15:43 |
Upper Beach St opp Seaview St | 15:43 |
Seaview St at New St | 15:44 |
Beatrice St opp The Walk | 15:44 |
Beatrice St at Ernest St | 15:45 |
Ernest St before Lewis St | 15:45 |
Balgowlah Heights Public School, Lewis St | 15:46 |
Woodland St opp Bareena Dr | 15:46 |
Woodland St before Ernest St | 15:47 |
Curban St opp Bareena Park | 15:47 |
Curban St opp Concise St | 15:49 |
Curban St at Valley Rd | 15:49 |
Curban St before New St | 15:50 |
Nanbaree Reserve, New St | 15:50 |
New St at Bungaloe Ave | 15:51 |
Bungaloe Ave opp New St | 15:51 |
Lower Beach St at Woodland St | 15:52 |
Woodland St before White St | 15:53 |
White St at Condamine St | 15:53 |
White St before Orchard St | 15:53 |
Lauderdale Ave opp King Ave | 15:54 |
Lauderdale Ave opp 79 | 15:55 |
Lauderdale Ave after Rosedale Ave | 15:56 |
Lauderdale Ave opp Bolingbroke Pde | 15:56 |
Lauderdale Ave at Woods Pde | 15:57 |
The Crescent at Laurence St | 15:58 |
West Esplanade opp Manly Art Gallery | 15:59 |
Manly Wharf, West Esplanade, Stand D | 16:00 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 683N (Manly)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 683N route, Manly, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Seaforth Public School, Benelong St station to Manly Wharf, West Esplanade, Stand D station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 683N, from Seaforth (NSW) to Manly (NSW), daily at midnight.