722N - Seaforth Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Oxford Falls Grammar School, Oxford Falls Rd | 15:10 |
Iris St before Jones St | 15:14 |
Iris St opp Karabah Pl | 15:14 |
Iris St at Patanga Rd | 15:15 |
Paxton St after Iris St | 15:16 |
Paxton St at Valley View Way | 15:17 |
Poulton Pde before Romford Rd | 15:17 |
Romford Rd at Robyn Ave | 15:18 |
Romford Rd at Iris St | 15:19 |
Nth Beaches Hospital, Frenchs Forest Rd | 15:21 |
The Forest High School, Frenchs Forest Rd, Stand C | 15:22 |
Frenchs Forest Public School, Sorlie Pl | 15:25 |
Hilmer St before Primrose Ave | 15:30 |
Fitzpatrick Ave at Bantry Bay Rd | 15:31 |
Bantry Bay Rd opp Garner Ave | 15:33 |
Yarraman Ave at Bantry Bay Rd | 15:33 |
Yarraman Ave at Rangers Retreat Rd | 15:34 |
Rangers Retreat Rd before Kyogle Pl | 15:35 |
Rangers Retreat Rd opp Garner Ave | 15:35 |
Rangers Retreat Rd at Fitzpatrick Ave | 15:35 |
Fitzpatrick Ave before Hilmer St | 15:36 |
Hilmer St opp Primrose Ave | 15:36 |
Warrringah Rd at Bantry Bay Rd | 15:37 |
Warringah Rd opp Rodborough Rd | 15:39 |
Allambie Rd after Rodborough Rd | 15:40 |
Allambie Rd opp Aquatic Dr | 15:41 |
Allambie Rd at Sunlea Pl | 15:41 |
Allambie Rd at Mortain Ave | 15:42 |
Allambie Rd at Darmour Ave | 15:43 |
Allambie Rd opp Allambie Heights Public School | 15:43 |
Allambie Rd at Inglebar Ave | 15:44 |
Allambie Rd after Kirra Rd | 15:45 |
Allambie Rd at Kirra Rd | 15:45 |
Allambie Rd at Corkery Cres | 15:46 |
Allambie Rd after Corkery Cres | 15:46 |
Allambie Rd opp Eerawy Rd | 15:47 |
Kentwell Rd before Orara Rd | 15:48 |
Kentwell Rd after Orara Rd | 15:48 |
Kentwell Rd before Condamine St | 15:48 |
Condamine St at Gordon St | 15:50 |
Manly Vale Community Centre, Condamine St | 15:51 |
Manly Vale B-Line, Condamine St | 15:52 |
Balgowlah Rd after Condamine St | 15:53 |
Balgowlah Rd after Woodland St | 15:54 |
Kitchener St after West St | 15:54 |
Kitchener St before Wanganella St | 15:54 |
Myrtle St opp Abingdon St | 15:56 |
Daisy St at Woodbine St | 15:56 |
Woodbine St opp Tottenham St | 15:56 |
Woodbine St opp Woodbine Street Shops | 15:58 |
Woodbine St at Nimbin St | 15:58 |
Balgowlah North Public School, Manning St | 15:59 |
Manning St after Mons Rd | 15:59 |
Judith St after Clontarf St | 16:00 |
Wakehurst Pkwy opp Seaforth Oval | 16:01 |
Wakehurst Pkwy at Armstrong St | 16:01 |
Wakehurst Pkwy after Lister Ave | 16:02 |
Wakehurst Pkwy opp Castle Cct | 16:02 |
Clontarf St opp Callicoma Rd | 16:03 |
Frenchs Forest Rd at Montauban Ave | 16:04 |
Frenchs Forest Rd before Baringa Ave | 16:05 |
Sydney Rd after Kempbridge Ave | 16:06 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 722N (Seaforth)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 722N route, Seaforth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oxford Falls Grammar School, Oxford Falls Rd station to Sydney Rd after Kempbridge Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 722N, from Oxford Falls to Seaforth (NSW), daily at midnight.