725 - Prittlewell Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Station, Basildon Town Centre | 06:55 |
Roundacre, Basildon | 06:58 |
Upper Mayne, Basildon | 07:00 |
South Wash Road, Noak Bridge | 07:03 |
Depot, Barleylands | 07:04 |
Barleylands Farm Museum, Barleylands | 07:05 |
Barleylands Farm Shop, Crays Hill | 07:06 |
Whites Bridge, Crays Hill | 07:06 |
Post Office, Crays Hill | 07:07 |
The Shepherd & Dog, Crays Hill | 07:08 |
Primary School, Crays Hill | 07:09 |
Jacksons Corner, Wickford | 07:10 |
Woolshots Farm, Wickford | 07:10 |
Church Road, Ramsden Bellhouse | 07:12 |
Glebe Road, Ramsden Bellhouse | 07:13 |
St Mary's Church, Ramsden Bellhouse | 07:14 |
Orchard Avenue, Ramsden Bellhouse | 07:15 |
The Fox & Hounds, Ramsden Heath | 07:16 |
De Beauvoir Chase, Ramsden Heath | 07:17 |
Downham School, Ramsden Heath | 07:18 |
The White Horse, Ramsden Heath | 07:18 |
Dovedale Close, Ramsden Heath | 07:18 |
Oak Road, Downham | 07:20 |
Crowsheath Ln, Downham | 07:20 |
Village Hall, Downham | 07:21 |
Castledon Road, Downham | 07:22 |
Sudbury Road, Brock Hill | 07:23 |
Galleons, Brock Hill | 07:24 |
Brock Hill Farm, Brock Hill | 07:25 |
The Greenway, Brock Hill | 07:25 |
Downham Road, Brock Hill | 07:26 |
Wantz Corner, Runwell | 07:27 |
Swan Lane, Runwell | 07:28 |
Elm Road, Wickford | 07:29 |
Wick Lane, Wickford | 07:31 |
Highcliffe Road, Wickford | 07:32 |
Alicia Avenue, Shotgate | 07:33 |
Post Office, Shotgate | 07:34 |
Southend Road Rdbt, Shotgate | 07:35 |
Old London Road, Rawreth | 07:37 |
The Carpenters Arms, Rawreth | 07:38 |
Carpenters Arms Rdbt, Rawreth | 07:39 |
Lower Barn Farm, Rawreth | 07:40 |
Little Wheatley Chase, Rayleigh | 07:41 |
Langham Drive, Rayleigh | 07:42 |
Tendring Avenue, Rayleigh | 07:42 |
Hatfield Road, Rayleigh | 07:43 |
Falcon Close, Rayleigh | 07:43 |
Purleigh Road, Rayleigh | 07:44 |
Victoria Avenue, Rayleigh | 07:44 |
Sir Walter Raleigh Drive, Rayleigh | 07:45 |
The Travellers Joy, Rayleigh | 07:47 |
Railway Station, Rayleigh | 07:48 |
High Street, Rayleigh | 07:50 |
Bull Lane, Rayleigh | 07:50 |
Websters Way, Rayleigh | 07:51 |
Queens Road, Rayleigh | 07:52 |
Trinity Road, Rayleigh | 07:54 |
The Chase, Rayleigh | 07:55 |
Clarence Road South, Rayleigh | 07:57 |
Lancaster Road, Rayleigh | 07:58 |
Rayleigh Avenue, Eastwood | 07:59 |
Eastwood Rise, Eastwood | 08:00 |
Progress Road, Eastwood | 08:01 |
Jones Corner, Eastwood | 08:02 |
Nobles Green Road, Eastwood | 08:03 |
Rochford Corner, Eastwood | 08:05 |
Brooklands Avenue, Eastwood | 08:05 |
Kent Elms Corner North, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:06 |
Kent Elms Corner South, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:07 |
Hurst Way, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:08 |
Treecot Drive, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:11 |
Westcliff High Schools, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:13 |
St Thomas Moore School, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:15 |
Mannering Gardens South, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:16 |
Southbourne Grove, Prittlewell | 08:16 |
Prittlewell School, Prittlewell | 08:17 |
Southend Hospital South, Prittlewell | 08:18 |
Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell | 08:20 |
First Essex bus schedule - 725 (Prittlewell)
The First Essex bus schedule for the 725 route, Prittlewell, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Basildon Town Centre station to Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Essex schedule.