773
773 - Charlestown Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Pius X High School, Fletcher St, Stand C | 15:20 |
Park Ave after Fletcher St | 15:20 |
Park Ave after Dibbs St | 15:20 |
Northcott Dr opp Westfield Kotara | 15:21 |
Northcott Dr opp Wade St | 15:22 |
Terence St opp Belair Public School | 15:24 |
Kotara High School, Lexington Pde | 15:25 |
Rosemont St at Princeton Ave | 15:25 |
Princeton Ave before Galena St | 15:26 |
St Philip's Catholic Church, Vista Pde | 15:29 |
Nesbitt Park, Grayson Ave | 15:29 |
Boundary St opp Springfield Ave | 15:30 |
Boundary St at Laurie St | 15:31 |
Kenneth St opp Catherine St | 15:31 |
Kirkdale Dr opp Dalpura Lane | 15:32 |
Kirkdale Dr opp Highland Cl | 15:34 |
Kirkdale Dr opp Chelston Cl | 15:34 |
Charlestown Rd opp Kendall St | 15:35 |
Charlestown Rd at Willis St | 15:36 |
Charlestown Rd at Robert St | 15:37 |
Charlestown Square, Pearson St, Stand B | 15:39 |
Newcastle Transport Bus schedule - 773 (Charlestown)
The Newcastle Transport Bus schedule for the 773 route, Charlestown, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Pius X High School, Fletcher St, Stand C station to Charlestown Square, Pearson St, Stand B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newcastle Transport schedule. We update the schedule of 773, from Adamstown to Charlestown (NSW), daily at midnight.