779 - Pelican Schedule
Departure from St Mary's High School, Pacific Hwy
Friday | Monday to Thursday |
---|---|
15:05 | 15:30 |
Newcastle Transport bus schedule - 779 (Pelican)
The Newcastle Transport bus schedule for the 779 route, Pelican, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Mary's High School, Pacific Hwy station to Soldiers Rd opp Karog St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newcastle Transport schedule.