8030 - Kuring-Gai High School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Crowley Rd after Berowra Waters Rd | 07:49 |
Yallambee Rd after Anembo Rd | 07:51 |
Yallambee Rd before Redwood Ave | 07:51 |
55 Yallambee Rd | 07:51 |
Yallambee Rd before Gwandelan Cres | 07:52 |
Yallambee Rd after Cullenya Cl | 07:52 |
32 Gwandalan Cres | 07:53 |
16 Gwandalan Cres | 07:53 |
Gwandalan Cres at Kywong Rd | 07:53 |
Kywong Rd after Gwandalan Cres | 07:54 |
Redwood Ave at Overton Cl | 07:54 |
Redwood Ave at Bambil Rd | 07:55 |
Bambil Rd after Anembo Rd | 07:55 |
Yallambee Rd at Pacific Hwy | 07:56 |
Pacific Hwy opp 935 | 07:56 |
Pacific Hwy opp Foster Way | 07:57 |
Pacific Hwy opp Ledora Water Gardens | 07:58 |
Mount Kuring-gai Station, Pacific Hwy | 08:02 |
Pacific Hwy opp Alicia Rd | 08:03 |
Pacific Hwy opp Excelsior Rd | 08:04 |
Beryl Ave opp Red Cedar Dr | 08:05 |
Beryl Ave after Stonehaven Rd | 08:05 |
Beryl Ave opp Livingstone Pl | 08:06 |
Beryl Ave at Flinders Pl | 08:06 |
Beryl Ave at Oxley Dr | 08:06 |
Oxley Dr before Burke Pl | 08:07 |
109 Oxley Dr | 08:07 |
123 Oxley Dr | 08:07 |
135 Oxley Dr | 08:08 |
Oxley Dr opp Burke Pl | 08:08 |
Beryl Ave at Oxley Dr | 08:09 |
Beryl Ave opp Flinders Pl | 08:09 |
Beryl Ave after Livingstone Pl | 08:09 |
Beryl Ave opp Stonehaven Rd | 08:10 |
Beryl Ave at Red Cedar Dr | 08:10 |
Red Cedar Dr at Chestnut Rd | 08:10 |
Red Cedar Dr before Foxglove Rd | 08:11 |
Lancelot St at Gloria Cl | 08:11 |
Excelsior Rd at Sue Pl | 08:12 |
Excelsior Rd at Pacific Hwy | 08:12 |
Pacific Hwy opp Hunt Reserve | 08:13 |
Pacific Hwy opp Playfair Rd | 08:14 |
Mt Colah Station, Pacific Hwy | 08:15 |
Pacific Hwy opp Mt Colah Uniting Church | 08:16 |
Pacific Hwy before Yirra Rd | 08:17 |
Pacific Hwy after Yirra Rd | 08:17 |
Pacific Hwy before Willarong Rd | 08:17 |
Pacific Hwy opp Rupert St | 08:18 |
Pacific Hwy opp Mills Ave | 08:19 |
Asquith Station, Pacific Hwy | 08:20 |
Pacific Hwy opp Bouvardia St | 08:21 |
Asquith High School, Peats Ferry Rd | 08:22 |
Pacific Hwy opp Asquith Bowling & Recreation Club | 08:22 |
Pacific Hwy opp Galston Rd | 08:23 |
Peats Ferry Rd opp Regis Hornsby | 08:24 |
Motor Registry, Pacific Hwy | 08:25 |
Pacific Hwy opp TAFE Northern Sydney | 08:25 |
Pacific Hwy opp Hornsby Park | 08:26 |
Hornsby Station, Stand B | 08:27 |
Ku-ring-gai Creative Arts High School, Bobbin Head Rd | 08:55 |
CDC NSW R14 bus schedule - 8030 (Kuring-Gai High School)
The CDC NSW R14 bus schedule for the 8030 route, Kuring-Gai High School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Crowley Rd after Berowra Waters Rd station to Ku-ring-gai Creative Arts High School, Bobbin Head Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R14 schedule. We update the schedule of 8030, from Crowley Rd after Berowra Waters Rd to Ku-ring-gai Creative Arts High School, Bobbin Head Rd, daily at midnight.