863 - Warstock Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Light Hall School | 15:08 |
Antony Rd | 15:09 |
Oberon Drive | 15:09 |
Sansome Rd | 15:12 |
Shirley Rail Stn | 15:13 |
Brook Close | 15:13 |
Green Lane Park | 15:14 |
Windmill Road | 15:16 |
Canal Bridge | 15:17 |
Peterbrook School | 15:18 |
Peterbrook Road | 15:19 |
Prince Of Wales | 15:20 |
Grafton Road | 15:21 |
Waterway Court | 15:22 |
Yardley Wood Depot | 15:25 |
National Express West Midlands bus schedule - 863 (Warstock)
The National Express West Midlands bus schedule for the 863 route, Warstock, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Light Hall School station to Yardley Wood Depot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express West Midlands schedule. We update the schedule of 863, from Shirley South to Highter's Heath, daily at midnight.