863 - Three Maypoles Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Yardley Wood Depot | 08:14 |
Waterway Court | 08:15 |
Grafton Road | 08:16 |
Sunhaven | 08:17 |
Peterbrook Road | 08:18 |
Peterbrook School | 08:19 |
Canal Bridge | 08:19 |
Windmill Road | 08:20 |
Green Lane Park | 08:22 |
Brook Close | 08:23 |
Shirley Rail Stn | 08:23 |
Sansome Rd | 08:24 |
Oberon Drive | 08:27 |
Antony Rd | 08:28 |
Light Hall School | 08:30 |
National Express West Midlands bus schedule - 863 (Three Maypoles)
The National Express West Midlands bus schedule for the 863 route, Three Maypoles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Yardley Wood Depot station to Light Hall School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express West Midlands schedule. We update the schedule of 863, from Highter's Heath to Shirley South, daily at midnight.