886 - Muritai School - Oroua Street→Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Muritai School - Oroua Street | 15:00 |
San Antonio School (Hail And Ride) (School Stop) | 15:00 |
Muritai Road at Makaro Gardens | 15:02 |
Muritai Road at Eastbourne Village | 15:02 |
Muritai Road at Houhere Terrace (Near 108) | 15:03 |
Muritai Road at Marine Parade (Near 5) | 15:03 |
Days Bay Opposite Moana Road | 15:05 |
Marine Drive at Days Bay Wharf | 15:05 |
Days Bay at Ferry Road | 15:06 |
Marine Drive Near Sunshine Bay | 15:07 |
Marine Drive Near Mahina Bay | 15:09 |
Mahina Bay - Rangiuru Road (Opposite) | 15:10 |
Marine Drive Near York Bay | 15:10 |
Marine Drive Near Lowry Bay | 15:13 |
Point Howard | 15:15 |
Seaview Marina - Seaview Road | 15:17 |
Seaview Road Opposite Gracefield Road | 15:18 |
Seaview Road at Barnes Street (Near 58) | 15:19 |
Seaview Road at Barnes Street | 15:19 |
Seaview Road (Opposite 47) | 15:20 |
Seaview Road at Parkside Road | 15:20 |
Hutt Park - Seaview Road | 15:21 |
Randwick Road at Tirangi Road | 15:22 |
Randwick Road at Moera Shops | 15:23 |
Randwick Road at Moera Library | 15:24 |
Ludlam Crescent at Wai-Iti Crescent (Near 41) | 15:25 |
Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road | 15:29 |
NZ Bus schedule - 886 (Muritai School - Oroua Street→Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road)
The NZ Bus schedule for the 886 route, Muritai School - Oroua Street→Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Muritai School - Oroua Street station to Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NZ Bus schedule.