9071 - Killara - Beaumont Rd Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Masada College, Link Rd | 15:58 |
Horace St after Stanley St | 15:59 |
St Ives Community Church, Horace St | 15:59 |
St Ives High School, Horace St | 16:00 |
Eucalyptus St at Pindari Ave | 16:01 |
Eucalyptus St after Sussex Rd | 16:02 |
Sage St before Lowry Cres | 16:02 |
Rosedale Rd at Baldwin St | 16:03 |
Rosedale Rd at Elgin St | 16:04 |
Rosedale Rd at Darnley St | 16:04 |
Rosedale Rd at Melkin End | 16:06 |
Gordon Station, Werona Ave, Stand D | 16:07 |
Koola Ave after Rosebery Rd | 16:12 |
Birdwood Ave after Koola Ave | 16:13 |
Springdale Rd at Birdwood Ave | 16:13 |
Springdale Rd at Larchmont Ave | 16:13 |
Springdale Rd at Yirgella Ave | 16:14 |
Yirgella Ave at Churchill Rd | 16:14 |
Churchill Rd at Monmouth Ave | 16:15 |
Wentworth Ave after Churchill Rd | 16:16 |
Wentworth Ave at Bligh St | 16:16 |
Wentworth Ave after Bligh St | 16:17 |
Wentworth Ave at Barrie St | 16:17 |
Redfield Rd before Saiala Rd | 16:18 |
Redfield Rd at Savoy Ave | 16:18 |
Koola Ave at Redfield Rd | 16:18 |
Koola Ave at Benwerrin Cl | 16:19 |
Koola Ave opp Health Cl | 16:19 |
Koola Ave opp East Killara Shopping | 16:20 |
Killara High School, Koola Ave | 16:21 |
Koola Ave before Birdwood Ave | 16:21 |
Nelson Rd at Northcote Rd | 16:27 |
Tryon Rd opp Cromehurst School | 16:28 |
Lindfield Ave opp Lindfield Station | 16:29 |
Lindfield Station, Lindfield Ave | 16:32 |
Catholic Parish Of Lindfield-Killara, Pacific Hwy | 16:34 |
Bradfield Rd opp Charles St | 16:39 |
CSIRO Lindfield, Bradfield Rd | 16:40 |
Carramar Rd opp Edmund St | 16:41 |
Knox St at Edmund St | 16:41 |
Johnson St at Knox St | 16:42 |
Johnson St after Knox St | 16:42 |
Charles St at Fiddens Wharf Rd | 16:43 |
Charles St opp Quebec Ave | 16:43 |
Terrace Rd at Charles St | 16:44 |
Terrace Rd opp Eustace Pde | 16:44 |
Manning Rd after Terrace Rd | 16:45 |
Manning Rd before Beaumont Rd | 16:45 |
Manning Rd at Beaumont Rd | 16:46 |
Beaumont Rd Public School, Beaumont Rd | 16:46 |
Beaumont Rd at Anembo Cres | 16:47 |
CDC NSW R14 bus schedule - 9071 (Killara - Beaumont Rd)
The CDC NSW R14 bus schedule for the 9071 route, Killara - Beaumont Rd, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Masada College, Link Rd station to Beaumont Rd at Anembo Cres station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R14 schedule. We update the schedule of 9071, from Masada College, Link Rd to Beaumont Rd at Anembo Cres, daily at midnight.