A2 - Loversall Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Highwoods Road/Oak Road | 17:44 |
Wath Road/Oak Road | 17:46 |
Doncaster Road/Harlington Road | 17:48 |
Doncaster Road/Denaby Lane | 17:51 |
Church Street/Wellgate | 17:56 |
Edlington Lane/Carr Road | 18:03 |
Edlington Lane/Main Avenue | 18:05 |
Edlington Lane/Staveley Street | 18:07 |
Warmsworth Road/Anelay Road | 18:12 |
Balby Road/Alexandra Road | 18:14 |
Balby Road/Bainbridge Road | 18:16 |
Iport Avenue/Great Yorkshire Way | 18:31 |
Ontario Drive/Iport Avenue | 18:35 |
First South Yorkshire bus schedule - A2 (Loversall)
The First South Yorkshire bus schedule for the A2 route, Loversall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Highwoods Road/Oak Road station to Ontario Drive/Iport Avenue station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First South Yorkshire schedule. We update the schedule of A2, from Conisbrough to Loversall, daily at midnight.