AB1 - Ferrytoll Schedule
Departure from Edinburgh Park Station, Edinburgh Park
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
08:10 | 09:30 |
08:40 | 10:00 |
09:10 | 10:30 |
09:30 | 11:00 |
10:00 | 11:30 |
10:30 | 12:00 |
11:00 | 12:30 |
11:30 | 13:00 |
12:00 | 13:30 |
12:30 | 14:00 |
13:00 | 14:30 |
13:30 | 15:00 |
14:00 | 15:30 |
14:30 | 16:00 |
15:00 | 16:30 |
15:30 | 17:00 |
16:00 | 17:30 |
16:30 | 18:00 |
17:00 | 18:30 |
17:30 | - |
18:00 | - |
18:30 | - |
Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule - AB1 (Ferrytoll)
The Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule for the AB1 route, Ferrytoll, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Edinburgh Park Station, Edinburgh Park station to Park & Ride, Ferrytoll station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.