B19 - Old Leake Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Oldrids, Boston | 07:38 |
Wyberton High Bridge, Boston | 07:40 |
Footpath To Arundel Crescent, Boston | 07:41 |
Rosebery Avenue, Boston | 07:42 |
The Minstrels, Boston | 07:47 |
Quakers Lane, Boston | 07:52 |
Bargate Bridge, Boston | 07:57 |
Hospital Lane, Boston | 07:58 |
Mill Inn, Boston | 07:59 |
Burton Inn, Boston | 08:00 |
Ball House Ph, Boston | 08:01 |
Dobbies Garden Centre, Boston | 08:02 |
Wythes Lane, Haltoft End | 08:02 |
Jolly Farmer Lane, Haltoft End | 08:03 |
The Castle Inn, Haltoft End | 08:04 |
Butterwick Road, Butterwick | 08:07 |
The Admiral Nelson Ph, Benington | 08:08 |
Fire Station, Leverton | 08:10 |
St Helena's Church, Leverton | 08:11 |
Sheepgate, Leverton | 08:13 |
Southfields Lane, Old Leake | 08:15 |
The Giles School, Old Leake | 08:20 |
Brylaine Travel bus schedule - B19 (Old Leake)
The Brylaine Travel bus schedule for the B19 route, Old Leake, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oldrids, Boston station to The Giles School, Old Leake station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Brylaine Travel schedule.