JF4 - Duffryn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St John Baptist Church, Caerau Park | 07:55 |
St John the Baptist Church, Caerau Park | 07:56 |
West Park Road, Stelvio Park | 07:58 |
St Woolo`S Cemetery, Stelvio Park | 07:59 |
Melfort Gardens, Stelvio Park | 08:01 |
Byron Road (Top), Stelvio Park | 08:03 |
Stelvio Park Avenue, Stelvio Park | 08:04 |
Byron Road (Bottom), Stelvio Park | 08:04 |
New Pastures, Stelvio Park | 08:05 |
Cae Brynton Road, Gaer | 08:06 |
Masefield Vale, Gaer | 08:07 |
Gaer Community Centre, Gaer | 08:08 |
Stratford House, Gaer | 08:09 |
Ben Johnson Way Steps, Gaer | 08:10 |
Keats Close, Gaer | 08:11 |
Dickens Drive, Gaer | 08:11 |
Wells Close, Gaer | 08:12 |
Morton Way, Gaer | 08:13 |
Gear Baptist Church, Gaer | 08:14 |
Masefield Vale, Gaer | 08:15 |
Cardiff Road Post Office, Maesglas | 08:17 |
Park Drive, Maesglas | 08:19 |
Pine Grove, Duffryn | 08:23 |
Chaffinch Way, Duffryn | 08:25 |
The John Frost School , Duffryn | 08:29 |
Newport Bus schedule - JF4 (Duffryn)
The Newport Bus schedule for the JF4 route, Duffryn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St John Baptist Church, Caerau Park station to The John Frost School , Duffryn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Newport Bus schedule.