S193
S193 - Albion Park Rail Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Tongarra Rd | 15:50 |
All Saints Anglican Church, Tongarra Rd | 15:51 |
Church St opp Sophia St | 15:53 |
St Joseph's Catholic High School, Church St | 15:55 |
Church St opp Tuross St | 15:55 |
Church St opp Severn Pl | 15:55 |
Church St opp Albion Park High School | 15:56 |
Terry St opp O'Gorman St | 15:57 |
Tongarra Rd after Terry St | 15:57 |
Tongarra Rd opp Stapleton Ave | 15:58 |
Tongarra Rd opp Croome Rd | 16:00 |
Ti Tree Ave before Maple St | 16:01 |
Maple St at Coolabah Ave | 16:02 |
Maple St at Croome Rd | 16:02 |
Croome Rd before Cedar St | 16:03 |
Albion Park Cemetery, Croome Rd | 16:03 |
Oak St after Greville St | 16:04 |
Oak St at Conifer St | 16:04 |
Oak St before Ash Ave | 16:05 |
Ash Ave opp Elm St | 16:06 |
Koda Rd at Woollybutt Dr | 16:07 |
Spotted Gum Rd opp Blackwood Way | 16:07 |
Coachwood Dr after Jarrah Way | 16:08 |
Coachwood Dr at Jarrah Way | 16:09 |
Jarrah Way after Coachwood Dr | 16:10 |
Jarrah Way opp Lacebark Way | 16:10 |
Jarrah Way opp Forest Oak Pl | 16:11 |
Jarrah Way opp Coachwood Dr | 16:12 |
Jarrah Way opp Sugargum St | 16:13 |
Woollybutt Dr before Princes Hwy | 16:14 |
Princes Hwy opp The Oaks Hotel | 16:15 |
Princes Hwy before Kimbeth Cres | 16:16 |
Princes Hwy opp Albion Park Station | 16:17 |
Wooroo St after Boonerah St | 16:20 |
Wooroo St before Koona St | 16:21 |
Koona St after Karoo St | 16:21 |
Koona St at Windang St | 16:22 |
2B Koona St | 16:23 |
Shearwater Bvd at Sandpiper Cl | 16:24 |
Shearwater Bvd at Osprey Pl | 16:24 |
Shearwater Bvd after Osprey Pl | 16:24 |
Windang St after Koona St | 16:27 |
Princes Hwy opp Creamery Rd | 16:28 |
Princes Hwy after Airport Rd | 16:30 |
Princes Hwy before Rosewood St | 16:31 |
26 Princes Hwy | 16:32 |
Princes Hwy after Miall Way | 16:34 |
45 Princes Hwy | 16:35 |
Princes Hwy opp Rosewood St | 16:36 |
145 Princes Hwy | 16:39 |
Princes Hwy before Creamery Rd | 16:40 |
Premier Illawarra Bus schedule - S193 (Albion Park Rail)
The Premier Illawarra Bus schedule for the S193 route, Albion Park Rail, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Tongarra Rd station to Princes Hwy before Creamery Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Premier Illawarra schedule. We update the schedule of S193, from Albion Park to Albion Park Rail, daily at midnight.