S699 - Wideopen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gosforth Academy, Seaton Burn | 15:10 |
Dudley Lane-Cemetery, Seaton Burn | 15:11 |
Dudley Lane-Green Houses Farm, Seaton Burn | 15:13 |
Dudley Lane-Green Crescent, Dudley | 15:14 |
Dudley Lane-Western Terrace, Dudley | 15:15 |
Weetslade Road - Watson Avenue, Dudley | 15:17 |
Weetslade Road - Southfields, Dudley | 15:18 |
B1321-March Road, Dudley | 15:18 |
Burradon Road - Fern Drive, Annitsford | 15:18 |
Fern Drive-Burn Bridge, Dudley | 15:18 |
Fern Drive-Annitsford Drive, Dudley | 15:19 |
Fern Drive-Library, Dudley | 15:19 |
Fern Drive-Number 92, Dudley | 15:19 |
Fern Drive - Market Street, Dudley | 15:19 |
Fern Drive - Market Street, Dudley | 15:19 |
Dudley Lane-Green Crescent, Dudley | 15:21 |
Dudley Lane-Greens House Farm, Seaton Burn | 15:23 |
Dudley Lane-Cemetery, Seaton Burn | 15:23 |
Dudley Lane-School, Seaton Burn | 15:23 |
Bridge Street - Dudley Lane, Seaton Burn | 15:24 |
Bridge Street-Burnbridge, Seaton Burn | 15:24 |
Great North Road-West View, Wideopen | 15:24 |
Wideopen | 15:25 |
Great North Road-Harrow Gardens, Wideopen | 15:25 |
Coach Lane-Rydal Terrace, Hazlerigg | 15:28 |
Coach Lane-Birchwood Avenue, Hazlerigg | 15:28 |
Coach Lane, Hazlerigg | 15:29 |
Coach Lane-Ferguson Crescent, Hazlerigg | 15:29 |
Coach Lane-Ryall Avenue, Hazlerigg | 15:30 |
Coach Lane - Lola Street, Hazlerigg | 15:31 |
Coach Lane-Morley Hill Farm, Hazlerigg | 15:31 |
Coach Lane-Woodlands, Hazlerigg | 15:32 |
Coach Lane-Havannah Works, Hazlerigg | 15:32 |
Brunton Lane-Havannah Crescent, Dinnington | 15:35 |
Main Road-Horton Crescent, Dinnington | 15:35 |
Front Street, Dinnington | 15:36 |
Main Road-Horton Crescent, Dinnington | 15:36 |
Brunton Lane-Havannah Crescent, Dinnington | 15:36 |
Sandy Lane-Mill Hill Farm, Brunswick Village | 15:38 |
Sandy Lane-West End, Brunswick Village | 15:39 |
Sandy Lane-Industrial Estate, Brunswick Village | 15:40 |
Sandy Lane - Grey Street, Brunswick Village | 15:41 |
Darrell Street, Brunswick Village | 15:42 |
Stalks Road, Wideopen | 15:44 |
Arriva North East bus schedule - S699 (Wideopen)
The Arriva North East bus schedule for the S699 route, Wideopen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gosforth Academy, Seaton Burn station to Stalks Road, Wideopen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva North East schedule. We update the schedule of S699, from Gosforth Academy, Seaton Burn to Stalks Road, Wideopen, daily at midnight.