SH3
SH3 - Overton Mains Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Casan Turning Circle, Broom | 07:57 |
Ardan, Broom | 07:57 |
Beurard, Broom | 07:58 |
Groban, Broom | 07:59 |
Balmaise, Broom | 07:59 |
Silver Tassie, Broom | 08:00 |
Holly Road, Broom | 08:01 |
Sillerhole Road, Broom | 08:02 |
Letham Glen, Scoonie | 08:03 |
Haughgate Avenue, Scoonie | 08:03 |
Maitland Street, Leven | 08:04 |
St Andrews Parish Church, Leven | 08:04 |
Waggon Road, Leven | 08:05 |
Viewforth Nursery, Leven | 08:05 |
Bus Station, Leven | 08:07 |
Bawbee Service Station, Aberhill | 08:08 |
Patterson Street, Aberhill | 08:08 |
Tower Bar, Aberhill | 08:09 |
Bayview Bar, Methil | 08:10 |
Barrie Street, Methil | 08:11 |
Memorial Park, Methil | 08:12 |
Swan Brae, Denbeath | 08:12 |
Wellesley Inn, Denbeath | 08:13 |
Randolph Wemyss Hospital, Denbeath | 08:14 |
Sandwell Street, Buckhaven | 08:15 |
College Street, Buckhaven | 08:16 |
Church Street, Buckhaven | 08:17 |
Muiredge Roundabout, Muiredge | 08:18 |
Rosie Cottages, Mcduff | 08:19 |
Alexander Street, Mcduff | 08:19 |
Mcduff, East Wemyss | 08:20 |
Cemetery, East Wemyss | 08:20 |
School Wynd, East Wemyss | 08:21 |
The Car Shed, East Wemyss | 08:22 |
South Row, Coaltown Of Wemyss | 08:24 |
Post Office, Coaltown Of Wemyss | 08:24 |
Hugo Avenue, Coaltown Of Wemyss | 08:25 |
West Wemyss Toll, Coaltown Of Wemyss | 08:26 |
Bowhouse Farm, Coaltown Of Wemyss | 08:27 |
Frances Industrial Estate, Dysart | 08:30 |
Dysart Road End, Dysart | 08:30 |
Hill Street, Dysart | 08:31 |
Primary School, Dysart | 08:31 |
Porte, Dysart | 08:32 |
Loughborough Road, Gallatown | 08:33 |
Quarry Brae, Gallatown | 08:34 |
Windmill Green, Gallatown | 08:35 |
Caithness Place, Sinclairtown | 08:36 |
Viewforth Street, Sinclairtown | 08:37 |
East March Street, Sinclairtown | 08:38 |
Tay Place, Overton Mains | 08:39 |
St Andrews High School, Overton Mains | 08:40 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - SH3 (Overton Mains)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the SH3 route, Overton Mains, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Casan Turning Circle, Broom station to St Andrews High School, Overton Mains station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.