Skip to main content

Hadžići stop trip planner

Hadžići stop - Wednesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
30Drozgometva - Ilidža6:06 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža6:14 AM
33Ilidža - Tarčin6:17 AM
33Tarčin - Ilidža6:20 AM
30Hadžići - Ilidža6:30 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža6:44 AM
30Ilidža - Drozgometva6:47 AM
33Ilidža - Tarčin - Vukovići6:47 AM
203Raštelica - Autobusni Kolodvor7:01 AM
30Drozgometva - Ilidža7:08 AM
33Tarčin - Ilidža7:13 AM
30Ilidža - Hadžići7:22 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža7:38 AM
203Autobusni Kolodvor - Raštelica7:40 AM
30Drozgometva - Ilidža7:48 AM
30Ilidža - Hadžići7:57 AM
203Raštelica - Autobusni Kolodvor8:05 AM
33Vukovići - Tarčin - Ilidža8:08 AM
30Hadžići - Ilidža8:10 AM
33Ilidža - Tarčin8:22 AM
33Tarčin - Ilidža8:26 AM
30Ilidža - Hadžići8:47 AM
33Ilidža - Tarčin8:52 AM
33Ilidža - Tarčin - Vukovići8:52 AM
30Hadžići - Ilidža8:55 AM

See Hadžići on the map

Directions to Hadžići with public transportation

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Hadžići

  • BusBus:

How to get to Hadžići by Bus?

Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Minibus stations near Hadžići

  • Hadžići,3 min walk,

Bus stations near Hadžići

  • Pilana,6 min walk,

Bus lines to Hadžići

  • 30,Drozgometva - Ilidža,
  • 33,Tarčin - Ilidža,
  • 44,Bjelašnica - Franje Račkog,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Hadžići?

    The closest stations to Hadžići are:

    • Hadžići is 179 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • Pilana is 380 meters away, 6 min walk.
  • Which Bus lines stop near Hadžići?

    These Bus lines stop near Hadžići:,

  • What’s the nearest bus stop to Hadžići?

    The nearest bus stop to Hadžići is Pilana. It’s a 6 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest minibus station to Hadžići?

    The nearest minibus station to Hadžići is Hadžići. It’s a 3 min walk away.

  • What time is the first Bus to Hadžići?

    The 33 is the first Bus that goes to Hadžići. It stops nearby at 6:48 AM.

  • What time is the last Bus to Hadžići?

    The 33 is the last Bus that goes to Hadžići. It stops nearby at 10:49 PM.

See Hadžići on the map

The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Sarajevo.
All local mobility options in one app

Public transit to Hadžići stop

Looking for directions to Hadžići in Hadžići, Bosnia and Herzegovina?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Minibus routes that pass through Hadžići.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Hadžići ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Hadžići; Pilana.

Bus:

We make riding on public transit to Hadžići easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Hadžići trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 30, at 6:06 AM, and the last line is 33 at 10:48 PM.

This stop serves Centrotrans and Gras’s lines

Hadžići
HadžićiHadžići (Serbian Cyrillic: Хаџићи) is a town and municipality located in Sarajevo Canton of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina, an entity of Bosnia and Herzegovina. It is located south west of the city of Sarajevo. According to the 2013 census, Hadžići municipality has a population of 23,891 residents and the town had 4,993.
How to get to Hadžići with public transit - About the place

Minibus stations near Hadžići

Bus stops near Hadžići

Public transit lines with stations closest to Hadžići

Bus lines with stations closest to Hadžići

Minibus lines with stations closest to Hadžići