477A-10 Line
Sacomã
SPTrans
SPTrans 477A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 477A-10 bus (Sacomã) has 60 stops departing from Terminal Pinheiros and ending at R. Dr. Audisio de Alencar.
Choose any of the 477A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sacomã (60 stops)
Terminal Pinheiros
R. Paes Leme, 79
Av. Brg. Faria Lima, 1384
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1828
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2528
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima, 3064
Rua Aspásia
Rua Tabapuã 1007
Rua Tabapuã 865
Rua Tabapuã 587
Rua Tabapuã 81
Oliveira Dias
Groelândia
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 4435
Parque Ibirapuera
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 4008
Av. Brig. LuÃs Antônio, 3530
Alameda Lorena
Tutóia
Hospital Brigadeiro
Avenida Brigadeiro LuÃs Antônio 2337
Avenida Paulista 165
Av. Bernardino de Campos, 108
Av. Bernardino de Campos - Metrô ParaÃso C/B
R. Vergueiro, 1900
R. Vergueiro, 2157
R. Vergueiro, 2740
Terminal Metrô Vila Mariana
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 3139
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 2805
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 2557
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 2367
Avenida Lins de Vasconcelos, 2044
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 1729
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 1392
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 1197
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 1049
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 721
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 423
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 205
R. Independência, 240
Rua da Independência 560
Rua da Independência 820
Rua da Independência , 1000
Av. D. Pedro I - Pista Central, 582
Pista Central
Avenida Dom Pedro I C/B - Pista Central 1102
R. Leais Paulistanos, 36
R. Costa Aguiar, 640
Praça Nami Jafet
Rua Dos Sorocabanos
R. Silva Bueno, 327
Rua Silva Bueno - Shell
R. Silva Bueno, 1046
R. Silva Bueno, 1431
Rua Silva Bueno 1794
Rua Silva Bueno 2162
Rua Silva Bueno 2400
Rua Malvina Ferrara Samarone
R. Dr. Audisio de Alencar
477A-10 FAQ
What time does the 477A-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 477A-10 bus start at 00:30 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 477A-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 477A-10 bus stop at 23:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 477A-10 bus arrive?
When does the Sacomã Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sacomã Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 477A-10 (Sacomã) bus fare?
The Sacomã (Sacomã) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 477A-10 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 477A-10 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 477A-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 477A-10 bus stop.
477A-10 bus Schedule
477A-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:30 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:35 - 23:55 | 22 - 45 |
Mon | 00:35 - 23:55 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 00:30 - 23:55 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 00:30 - 23:55 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 00:30 - 23:55 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 00:30 - 23:55 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 00:30 - 23:55 | 22 - 42 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 477A-10 (from Terminal Pinheiros), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 477A-10 (Sacomã) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
477A-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 477A-10 (Sacomã) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
477A-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 477A-10 bus route is Terminal Pinheiros and the last stop is R. Dr. Audisio de Alencar. 477A-10 (Sacomã) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 477A-10 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 477A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 477A-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 477A-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 477A-10 (Sacomã) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 477A-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 477A-10, in Sao Paulo Region
477A-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 3069-10 - Jardim Recanto Verde Sol - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 2678-10 - Oliveirinha - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 3112-10 - Vila Industrial - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 1178-31 - São Miguel - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 5757-10 - Cidade Júlia - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule
- N746-11 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Jardim Irene/ Schedule
- N233-11 - Metrô Santana - Vila Sabrina/ Schedule
- 5194-21 - Jardim Apurá - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 6805-31 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 8017-21 - Voith - Cptm Vila Aurora/ Schedule
- 233C-10 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Ceret/ Schedule
- 273G-21 - Jardim Noêmia - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- N242-11 - Metrô Santana - Jardim Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- N308-11 - Metrô Itaquera - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 374M-10 - Cptm Ermelino Matarazzo - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 3019-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Vila Paulista I/ Schedule
- 6913-10 - Terminal Varginha - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 5030-10 - Jardim Maria Estela - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 809U-10 - Cidade Universitária - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6116-10 - Jardim Prainha - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule