中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き Line
大月中央病院前→猿橋
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus (大月中央病院前→猿橋) has 20 stops departing from 大月中央病院前 and ending at 猿橋.
中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:09. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 大月中央病院前→猿橋 (20 stops)
大月中央病院前
都留高前
市役所前(大月)
大月一丁目
大月駅
大月短大前
イオン大月店前
日本生命前
駒橋上宿
駒橋
横尾橋
市営住宅前
殿上橋
駅前通り
猿橋駅
殿上下宿
幼稚園前
営業所前
猿橋農協前
猿橋
中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き FAQ
What time does the 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus start at 10:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus stop at 10:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 大月中央病院前→猿橋 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 大月中央病院前→猿橋 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus stop.
中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus Schedule
中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 10:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:09 | Single departure |
Tue | 10:09 | Single departure |
Wed | 10:09 | Single departure |
Thu | 10:09 | Single departure |
Fri | 10:09 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き (from 大月中央病院前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き (大月中央病院前→猿橋) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き (大月中央病院前→猿橋) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus route is 大月中央病院前 and the last stop is 猿橋. 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き (大月中央病院前→猿橋) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き (大月中央病院前→猿橋) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 飯尾発 上野原駅方面行き - 飯尾発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~飯尾)/ Schedule
- 新倉発 中央病院前方面行き - 新倉発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】新倉・大月中央病院前線(総合体育館前・猿橋駅・大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 上野原駅発 向風方面行き - 上野原駅発 向風方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~市立病院前~新井~向風)/ Schedule
- 朝日小沢上発 大月駅方面行き - 朝日小沢上発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・朝日小沢上線(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- ハマイバ前発 大月駅方面行き - ハマイバ前発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・ハマイバ前線(上真木経由))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 ハマイバ前方面行き - 大月駅発 ハマイバ前方面行き(【大月】大月駅・ハマイバ前線(上真木経由))/ Schedule
- 左回り - 左回り(【上野原】上野原市循環バス)/ Schedule
- 朝日小沢上発 猿橋駅方面行き - 朝日小沢上発 猿橋駅方面行き(【大月】朝日小沢上・猿橋駅)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 西奥山方面行き - 大月駅発 西奥山方面行き(【大月】大月駅・西奥山線)/ Schedule
- 上野原駅発 無生野方面行き - 上野原駅発 無生野方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~無生野)/ Schedule
- 御殿場駅2番のりば発 河口湖駅方面行き - 御殿場駅2番のりば発 河口湖駅方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場駅線(国道経由))/ Schedule
- 帝京科学大学発 上野原駅方面行き - 帝京科学大学発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~本町三丁目~帝京科学大学)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 浅川方面行き - 大月駅発 浅川方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅・奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 富士吉田市内循環 上暮地・明見循環循環 右回り - 富士吉田市内循環 タウンスニーカー(【富士五湖】上暮地・明見循環循環 右回り)/ Schedule
- 浅川発 中央病院前方面行き - 浅川発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】浅川・大月中央病院前線(猿橋駅・大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 奈良原方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き(【甲府】石和温泉駅~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 本栖湖レストハウス発 富士山駅方面行き - 本栖湖レストハウス発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・本栖湖線)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 日影方面行き - 大月駅発 日影方面行き(【大月】大月駅・日影線)/ Schedule
- 中央病院前発 上和田方面行き - 中央病院前発 上和田方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院・上和田線(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 天下茶屋方面行き - 河口湖駅発 天下茶屋方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・天下茶屋線)/ Schedule