南新专线 Line
上海火车站
浦东公交
浦东公交 南新专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 南新专线 bus (上海火车站) is a circular line with 53 stops departing from 拱极路观海路(大学城车站(南汇体育中心旁)).
Choose any of the 南新专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 上海火车站 (53 stops)
拱极路观海路(大学城车站(南汇体育中心旁))
双翼学校
拱极路靖海路
拱极路南祝路
南祝路人民东路
南汇汽车站
南门
城南(沪南路城西南路)
沪南公路听潮路
旧盐港
薛家宅
项大
上海野生动物园
艺泰安邦
光辉
南六公路三灶
南六公路五星村
中路
五灶港
朱店
新华
六灶
七灶(招呼站)
和平
旗杆村
窑港桥
瓦屑
果园桥
水门村
红桥
周祝公路天雄路
周祝公路牛桥
塘东(周祝公路周东南路)
康沈路繁荣路
康沈路年家浜路
周浦(临时站)
公元新村
康沈公路秀浦路
康沈路秀沿路(三角地)
康沈公路秀康路
沪南路康桥路
沪南路康花路
沪南路御桥路
沪南路绿科路
沪南路陈春路
沪南路北中路
沪南路高科西路
沪南路芳华路
陆家浜路跨龙路
徐家汇路黄陂南路
成都北路延安东路
上海火车站
拱极路观海路(大学城车站(南汇体育中心旁))
南新专线 FAQ
What time does the 南新专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 南新专线 bus start at 03:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南新专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 南新专线 bus stop at 20:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南新专线 bus arrive?
When does the 上海火车站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 上海火车站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 南新专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 南新专线 bus stop.
南新专线 bus Schedule
南新专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:30 - 20:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:30 - 20:55 | 11 |
Mon | 03:30 - 20:55 | 11 |
Tue | 03:30 - 20:55 | 11 |
Wed | 03:30 - 20:55 | 11 |
Thu | 03:30 - 20:55 | 11 |
Fri | 03:30 - 20:55 | 11 |
Sat | 03:30 - 20:55 | 11 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 南新专线 (from 拱极路观海路(大学城车站(南汇体育中心旁))), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 南新专线 (上海火车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
南新专线 line bus fare
浦东公交 南新专线 (上海火车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
南新专线 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 南新专线 bus route is 拱极路观海路(大学城车站(南汇体育中心旁)) and the last stop is 拱极路观海路(大学城车站(南汇体育中心旁)). 南新专线 (上海火车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 南新专线 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 199 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 南新专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 南新专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 南新专线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 南新专线 (上海火车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 南新专线 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 南新专线, in Shanghai
南新专线 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 1036路 - 沈家宅 - 六灶镇社区卫生中心沈家宅 - 六灶镇社区卫生中心/ Schedule
- 1075路 - 书院地铁站 - 新港书院地铁站 - 新港/ Schedule
- 龙新芦专线 - 芦潮港 - 龙阳路地铁站芦潮港 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1079路 - 远东村委 - 镇社区卫生服务中心远东村委 - 镇社区卫生服务中心/ Schedule
- 惠南2路 - 镇社区卫生服务中心 - 南汇区中心医院镇社区卫生服务中心 - 南汇区中心医院/ Schedule
- 986路区间 - 东泰林路 - 淮海中路思南路东泰林路 - 淮海中路思南路/ Schedule
- 川沙4路 - 金家村 - 川沙客运站金家村 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 991路 - 思凡小区 - 鲁迅公园思凡小区 - 鲁迅公园/ Schedule
- 163路 - 江月路地铁站 - 凌兆新村江月路地铁站 - 凌兆新村/ Schedule
- 611路 - 三岔港 - 川沙客运站三岔港 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 1089路 - 海丰路航都南路 - 航头农工商大卖场海丰路航都南路 - 航头农工商大卖场/ Schedule
- 164路 - 上海南站(南广场) - 南码头路昌里东路上海南站(南广场) - 南码头路昌里东路/ Schedule
- 1083路 - 华鹏路成山路华鹏路成山路/ Schedule
- 川奉专线 - 南桥汽车站 - 德翔路新德西路南桥汽车站 - 德翔路新德西路/ Schedule
- 申港1路 - 沪城环路共享区 - 沪城环路共享区沪城环路共享区 - 沪城环路共享区/ Schedule
- 167路 - 龙耀路云锦路 - 伊敏河路巴林路龙耀路云锦路 - 伊敏河路巴林路/ Schedule
- 1031路 - 启帆路张杨北路 - 园二路新园路启帆路张杨北路 - 园二路新园路/ Schedule
- 大桥五线 - 栖山路德平路 - 国顺路邯郸路(复旦大学)栖山路德平路 - 国顺路邯郸路(复旦大学)/ Schedule
- 989路 - 其昌栈渡口 - 奚阳公路朝阳村其昌栈渡口 - 奚阳公路朝阳村/ Schedule
- 张江1路 - 张江地铁站 - 南曹路唐陆公路张江地铁站 - 南曹路唐陆公路/ Schedule