堡七线 (临时) Line
农业园区
上海巴士
上海巴士 堡七线 (临时) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 堡七线 (临时) bus (农业园区) has 26 stops departing from 堡镇汽车站 and ending at 农业园区.
Choose any of the 堡七线 (临时) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 农业园区 (26 stops)
堡镇汽车站
化工路
体育场
堡镇中路向阳路
小菜场
堡镇医院
南堡镇
四滧河临时站
南四滧
瀛海小学
渡港桥
瀛东小学
闸西村
南六滧水闸
向化镇
花仓屯
七滧路
汲浜镇
大公桥
煊洲站
黄郎镇
汲浜敬老院
北七滧
永北站
富圩村
农业园区
堡七线 (临时) FAQ
What time does the 堡七线 (临时) bus start operating?
Services on the 堡七线 (临时) bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 堡七线 (临时) bus stop working?
Services on the 堡七线 (临时) bus stop at 17:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 堡七线 (临时) bus arrive?
When does the 农业园区 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 农业园区 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 堡七线 (临时) bus line run on Youth Day?
The 堡七线 (临时) bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 堡七线 (临时) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 堡七线 (临时) bus stop.
堡七线 (临时) bus Schedule
堡七线 (临时) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 17:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 17:55 | 30 - 210 |
Mon | 05:30 - 17:55 | 30 - 210 |
Tue | 05:30 - 17:55 | 30 - 210 |
Wed | 05:30 - 17:55 | 30 - 210 |
Thu | 05:30 - 17:55 | 30 - 210 |
Fri | 05:30 - 17:55 | 30 - 210 |
Sat | 05:30 - 17:55 | 30 - 210 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 堡七线 (临时) (from 堡镇汽车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 堡七线 (临时) (农业园区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
堡七线 (临时) line bus fare
上海巴士 堡七线 (临时) (农业园区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
堡七线 (临时) (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 堡七线 (临时) bus route is 堡镇汽车站 and the last stop is 农业园区. 堡七线 (临时) (农业园区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 堡七线 (临时) has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 92 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 堡七线 (临时) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 堡七线 (临时) bus to take on your trip.
Line 堡七线 (临时) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 堡七线 (临时) (农业园区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 堡七线 (临时) bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 堡七线 (临时), in Shanghai
堡七线 (临时) - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 312路 - 呼兰路通河路 - 人民广场呼兰路通河路 - 人民广场/ Schedule
- 628路 - 新环南路(新场镇) - 川沙新环南路(新场镇) - 川沙/ Schedule
- 奉南线 - 南桥汽车站 - 南汇汽车站南桥汽车站 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 青浦12路 - 外青松公路水厂路 - 北青公路出口加工区外青松公路水厂路 - 北青公路出口加工区/ Schedule
- 727路 - 清峪路万镇路 - 丰宝路聚丰园路清峪路万镇路 - 丰宝路聚丰园路/ Schedule
- 青岑线 - 青浦汽车站 - 练西公路西岑青浦汽车站 - 练西公路西岑/ Schedule
- 新泾1路区间 - 天山西路福泉路 - 福泉北路临新路天山西路福泉路 - 福泉北路临新路/ Schedule
- 闵行26路区间 - 塘泾路尚义路 - 星火塘湾码头塘泾路尚义路 - 星火塘湾码头/ Schedule
- 720路 - 上海体育馆 - 莲花路地铁站上海体育馆 - 莲花路地铁站/ Schedule
- 奉城1路 - 洪卫新村 - 神州路洪卫新村 - 神州路/ Schedule
- 南海线 - 南门汽车站 - 北新桥南门汽车站 - 北新桥/ Schedule
- 青浦8路 - 海盈路漕程路 - 青安路汽车站海盈路漕程路 - 青安路汽车站/ Schedule
- 虹练定班线 - 练塘汽车站 - 虹桥西交通中心练塘汽车站 - 虹桥西交通中心/ Schedule
- 839路 - 华亭镇 - 罗芬路美丹路华亭镇 - 罗芬路美丹路/ Schedule
- 虹桥枢纽9路 - 上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心/ Schedule
- 宝山84路 - 塔源路古莲路 - 祁北路抚远路塔源路古莲路 - 祁北路抚远路/ Schedule
- 95路 - 上海火车站(南广场) - 上钢一厂上海火车站(南广场) - 上钢一厂/ Schedule
- 西五线 - 五四场部 - 南桥汽车站五四场部 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 香花桥2路 - 泾阳路漕泾村 - 胜利路友爱新村泾阳路漕泾村 - 胜利路友爱新村/ Schedule
- 1701路 - 南门汽车站 - 江帆路翠竹路南门汽车站 - 江帆路翠竹路/ Schedule