太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き Line
太田上→本町三丁目
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus (太田上→本町三丁目) has 26 stops departing from 太田上 and ending at 本町三丁目.
太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:03. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 太田上→本町三丁目 (26 stops)
太田上
太田
日留野
谷後
犬目入口
大目
談合坂入口
大目農協前
西大野
大野貯水池
日向入口
四方津駅
鼓楽神社前
石の公園
コモアプラザ
巌出張所
郵便局前
牧野
松留
スバルセンター前
悉聖寺
上野原高校入口
新田倉
鶴川入口
富士急車庫前
本町三丁目
太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き FAQ
What time does the 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus start at 12:03 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stop at 12:03 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 太田上→本町三丁目 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 太田上→本町三丁目 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富士急行グループ 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus line run on Children's Day?
The 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stop.
太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus Schedule
太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:03
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:03 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:03 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:03 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:03 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:03 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き (from 太田上), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き (太田上→本町三丁目) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き (太田上→本町三丁目) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus route is 太田上 and the last stop is 本町三丁目. 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き (太田上→本町三丁目) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き (太田上→本町三丁目) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 太田上発 本町三丁目方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き - 中央病院前発 猿橋方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・猿橋線(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 犬目発 上野原駅方面行き - 犬目発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】犬目・上野原駅線(コモア経由なし))/ Schedule
- 勝沼ぶどう郷駅発 左回り - 勝沼周遊バス 勝沼ぶどう郷駅発 左回り/ Schedule
- 山谷発 中央病院前方面行き - 山谷発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】山谷・大月中央病院前線(総合体育館前・猿橋駅・大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 石割の湯方面行き - 河口湖駅発 石割の湯方面行き(【ふじっ湖号】山中湖畔右まわり:河口湖駅・市立病院・忍野八海・平野)/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き - 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場プレミアムアウトレット線(内野・御殿場駅経由))/ Schedule
- 内野発 富士山駅方面行き - 内野発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・内野循環線)/ Schedule
- 井戸発 上野原駅方面行き - 井戸発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~バイパス~井戸)/ Schedule
- 小菅の湯発 大月駅方面行き - 小菅の湯発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・小菅の湯線(猿橋駅・竹の向経由))/ Schedule
- 菅野上発 都留市駅方面行き - 菅野上発 都留市駅方面行き(【都留】都留市駅・菅野上線)/ Schedule
- 甲府駅バスターミナル発 富士急上阿原車庫方面行 - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 富士急上阿原車庫方面行(【甲府】甲府駅・上阿原車庫線)/ Schedule
- 中央病院前発 堀江製作所前方面行き - 中央病院前発 堀江製作所前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・堀江製作所線(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 道志小学校前発 都留市立病院前方面行き - 道志小学校前発 都留市立病院前方面行き(【都留】道志小学校前・都留市立病院前(都留市駅経由))/ Schedule
- 猿橋駅発 新倉方面行き - 猿橋駅発 新倉方面行き(【大月】猿橋駅・新倉線(総合体育館前経由))/ Schedule
- 山中湖平野発 月江寺駅前方面行き - 山中湖平野発 月江寺駅前方面行き(【富士五湖】平野・月江寺駅前線(忍野八海経由【市内高校休校日は、富士山駅止まり8:12着】))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 上真木方面行き - 大月駅発 上真木方面行き(【大月】大月駅・上真木線(下真木経由))/ Schedule
- 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き - 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き(【都留】健康科学大学前・月夜野線(都留市駅・道志小学校前経由))/ Schedule
- 営業所前発 朝日小沢上方面行き - 営業所前発 朝日小沢上方面行き(【大月】営業所・朝日小沢上線)/ Schedule
- 上真木発 大月駅方面行き - 上真木発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・上真木線(大月中央病院前・下真木経由))/ Schedule
- 犬目発 上野原駅方面行き - 犬目発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】犬目・上野原駅線(コモア経由))/ Schedule