惠南4路 Line
南汇中学
浦东公交
浦东公交 惠南4路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 惠南4路 bus (南汇中学) has 28 stops departing from 南汇区中心医院 and ending at 学海路拱北路(南汇中学).
Choose any of the 惠南4路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南汇中学 (28 stops)
南汇区中心医院
零街二坊
零街二坊
听潮二村
通济路人民西路
听潮六村
通济路城南路
城南(南汇区)
城南路广衍路
南门
南门大街城南路
鹤城新村
南汇第一中学
卫星路城东路
东门加油站
南汇汽车站
人民东路川南奉公路
人民东路靖海路
靖海路拱极路
拱极路靖海路
时代华庭
双翼学校
南汇大学城
工商外国语学院
托普学院
电力学院(南汇区)
学海路人民路
学海路拱北路(南汇中学)
惠南4路 FAQ
What time does the 惠南4路 bus start operating?
Services on the 惠南4路 bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 惠南4路 bus stop working?
Services on the 惠南4路 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 惠南4路 bus arrive?
When does the 南汇中学 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南汇中学 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 惠南4路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 惠南4路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 惠南4路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 惠南4路 bus stop.
惠南4路 bus Schedule
惠南4路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 19:30 | 25 |
Mon | 06:10 - 19:30 | 25 |
Tue | 06:10 - 19:30 | 25 |
Wed | 06:10 - 19:30 | 25 |
Thu | 06:10 - 19:30 | 25 |
Fri | 06:10 - 19:30 | 25 |
Sat | 06:10 - 19:30 | 25 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 惠南4路 (from 南汇区中心医院), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 惠南4路 (南汇中学) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
惠南4路 line bus fare
浦东公交 惠南4路 (南汇中学) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
惠南4路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 惠南4路 bus route is 南汇区中心医院 and the last stop is 学海路拱北路(南汇中学). 惠南4路 (南汇中学) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 惠南4路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 惠南4路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 惠南4路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 惠南4路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 惠南4路 (南汇中学) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 惠南4路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 惠南4路, in Shanghai
惠南4路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 申港3路 - 临港大道地铁站 - 鸿音路南芦公路临港大道地铁站 - 鸿音路南芦公路/ Schedule
- 863路 - 天通庵路同心路 - 延吉东路松花江路天通庵路同心路 - 延吉东路松花江路/ Schedule
- 799路 - 源华路双桥路 - 陆家嘴地铁站源华路双桥路 - 陆家嘴地铁站/ Schedule
- 沪川线 - 川沙客运站 - 金桥路浦东大道川沙客运站 - 金桥路浦东大道/ Schedule
- 161路 - 三林世博家园 - 张衡路科苑路三林世博家园 - 张衡路科苑路/ Schedule
- 川沙4路 - 金家村 - 川沙客运站金家村 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 龙新芦专线 - 芦潮港 - 龙阳路地铁站芦潮港 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1077路 - 沪城环路共享区 - 临港大道地铁站沪城环路共享区 - 临港大道地铁站/ Schedule
- 169路 - 安图路靖宇东路 - 锦安东路安图路靖宇东路 - 锦安东路/ Schedule
- 南南线 - 南汇汽车站 - 上海南站(南广场)南汇汽车站 - 上海南站(南广场)/ Schedule
- 786路 - 文化广场 - 南码头路昌里东路文化广场 - 南码头路昌里东路/ Schedule
- 1007路 - 长清路杨新路长清路杨新路/ Schedule
- 祝桥1路 - 祝桥 - 卫亭路南祝路祝桥 - 卫亭路南祝路/ Schedule
- 794路 - 莲溪路莲安东路 - 巨峰路地铁站莲溪路莲安东路 - 巨峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 隧道六线 - 武胜路西藏中路 - 银山路金口路武胜路西藏中路 - 银山路金口路/ Schedule
- 浦东32路 - 金群路海鹏路-川沙客运站金群路海鹏路-川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 1118路 - 长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路/ Schedule
- 1731路 - 鹭岛华庭 - 长兴岛枢纽站鹭岛华庭 - 长兴岛枢纽站/ Schedule
- 798路 - 陆家嘴地铁站 - 莲溪路莲安东路陆家嘴地铁站 - 莲溪路莲安东路/ Schedule
- 455路 - 普安路延安东路 - 利津路巨峰路普安路延安东路 - 利津路巨峰路/ Schedule