日影発 中央病院前方面行き Line
日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus (日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前) has 20 stops departing from 日影(大月市) and ending at 大月中央病院前.
Choose any of the 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前 (20 stops)
日影(大月市)
尾尻道下
日影入口
畑倉
畑倉小学校前
神宮橋
自動車教習所
神倉
岩殿上
岩殿
ゆりヶ丘入口
高月橋
日本生命前
イオン大月店前
大月短大前
大月駅
大月一丁目
市役所前(大月)
都留高前
大月中央病院前
日影発 中央病院前方面行き FAQ
What time does the 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus start at 08:44 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus stop at 13:56 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus stop.
日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus Schedule
日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:44 - 13:56
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:44 - 13:56 | 312 |
Mon | 08:44 - 13:56 | 312 |
Tue | 08:44 - 13:56 | 312 |
Wed | 08:44 - 13:56 | 312 |
Thu | 08:44 - 13:56 | 312 |
Fri | 08:44 - 13:56 | 312 |
Sat | 08:44 - 13:56 | 312 |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 日影発 中央病院前方面行き (from 日影(大月市)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 日影発 中央病院前方面行き (日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
日影発 中央病院前方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 日影発 中央病院前方面行き (日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
日影発 中央病院前方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus route is 日影(大月市) and the last stop is 大月中央病院前. 日影発 中央病院前方面行き (日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 日影発 中央病院前方面行き has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 日影発 中央病院前方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 日影発 中央病院前方面行き (日影(大月市)→大月中央病院前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 日影発 中央病院前方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 日影発 中央病院前方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 富士河口湖高校発 富士山駅方面行き - 富士河口湖高校発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】富士河口湖高校・富士山駅線)/ Schedule
- 浅川発 大月駅方面行き - 浅川発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 浅川発 中央病院前方面行き - 浅川発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・浅川線(大月駅・猿橋駅・奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き - 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】都留市駅・大月駅(県立リニア見学センター経由))/ Schedule
- 富士吉田市内循環 上暮地・明見循環循環 右回り - 富士吉田市内循環 タウンスニーカー(【富士五湖】上暮地・明見循環循環 右回り)/ Schedule
- 山中湖平野発 富士山山中湖(ホテルマウント富士入口)方面行き - 山中湖平野発 富士山山中湖(ホテルマウント富士入口)方面行き(【富士五湖】平野ー富士山山中湖)/ Schedule
- 富士吉田市内循環 熊穴・新倉循環 右回り - 富士吉田市内循環 タウンスニーカー(【富士五湖】熊穴・新倉循環 右回り)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 ハマイバ前方面行き - 大月駅発 ハマイバ前方面行き(【大月】大月駅・ハマイバ前線(上真木経由))/ Schedule
- つるぎ発 都留市駅方面行き - つるぎ発 都留市駅方面行き(【都留】都留市駅・つるぎ線)/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き(【甲府】石和温泉駅~奈良原~鶯宿)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 朝日小沢上方面行き - 大月駅発 朝日小沢上方面行き(【大月】大月駅・朝日小沢上線(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き - 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場プレミアムアウトレット線(お宮橋・内野・御殿場駅経由))/ Schedule
- 浅川発 大月駅方面行き - 浅川発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅・奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 山谷発 中央病院前方面行き - 山谷発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】山谷・大月中央病院前線(総合体育館前・猿橋駅・大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 日影発 大月東中学校前方面行き - 日影発 大月東中学校前方面行き(【大月】大月東中学校前・日影線(大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 犬目発 上野原駅方面行き - 犬目発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】犬目・上野原駅線(コモア経由))/ Schedule
- 小菅の湯発 上野原駅方面行き - 小菅の湯発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】小菅の湯~上野原駅)/ Schedule
- 本町三丁目発 無生野方面行き - 本町三丁目発 無生野方面行き(【上野原】本町三丁目~無生野)/ Schedule
- 都留市立病院前発 都留市駅方面行き - 都留市立病院前発 都留市駅方面行き(【都留】都留市内循環)/ Schedule
- 本町三丁目発 上野原駅方面行き - 本町三丁目発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~本町三丁目)/ Schedule