江五线 Line
五四社区
上海巴士
上海巴士 江五线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 江五线 bus (五四社区) has 45 stops departing from 江月路地铁站 and ending at 五四社区.
Choose any of the 江五线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 五四社区 (45 stops)
江月路地铁站
浦星公路沈杜公路
沈杜公路三鲁公路(谈家港)
三鲁公路浦放路
三鲁公路浦连路
三鲁公路浦涛路(王家门)
三鲁公路东方一路(肖家店)
三鲁公路鲁南路
三鲁公路闸航路
三鲁公路丰南路
沿浦公路永南路
沿浦公路汇中路
沿浦公路大叶公路
南陈村
陆厍村
王家村
奉欣基地
沿钱公路南奉公路
青村交管站
青港一支路
南明路(招呼站)
青村
青村农贸市场
青港工业园(招呼站)
唐家村
航塘公路(S325)
玫瑰园商贸城
川南奉公路高桥村
奉城医院
奉城
奉城高级中学(招呼站)
奉城东门港
奉城汽车站
奉干公路四号桥
奉干公路三号桥
奉干公路二号桥
奉干公路一号桥
洪卫港
五四公路邮电路
福星学校
滨海古园
滨海古园(五四公路)
五四医院
五四场部
五四社区
江五线 FAQ
What time does the 江五线 bus start operating?
Services on the 江五线 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 江五线 bus stop working?
Services on the 江五线 bus stop at 19:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 江五线 bus arrive?
When does the 五四社区 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 五四社区 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 江五线 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 江五线 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 江五线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 江五线 bus stop.
江五线 bus Schedule
江五线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:36 | 17 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:36 | 17 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:36 | 17 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:36 | 17 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:36 | 17 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:36 | 17 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:36 | 17 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 江五线 (from 江月路地铁站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 江五线 (五四社区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
江五线 line bus fare
上海巴士 江五线 (五四社区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
江五线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 江五线 bus route is 江月路地铁站 and the last stop is 五四社区. 江五线 (五四社区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 江五线 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 136 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 江五线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 江五线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 江五线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 江五线 (五四社区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 江五线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 江五线, in Shanghai
江五线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 建西线 - 西沙湿地 - 建桥西桥西沙湿地 - 建桥西桥/ Schedule
- 金汇1线 - 航塘公路南奉公路 - 金碧路大叶公路航塘公路南奉公路 - 金碧路大叶公路/ Schedule
- 99路 - 通南路新二路 - 三门路新江湾城通南路新二路 - 三门路新江湾城/ Schedule
- 枫戚快线 - 金山卫站(南广场东站) - 枫泾汽车站金山卫站(南广场东站) - 枫泾汽车站/ Schedule
- 沪嘉专线 - 嘉定客运中心 - 成都北路南京西路嘉定客运中心 - 成都北路南京西路/ Schedule
- 嘉黄专线 - 黄渡汽车站 - 嘉定北站黄渡汽车站 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 65路 - 南浦大桥 - 北区汽车站南浦大桥 - 北区汽车站/ Schedule
- 枫泾三路 - 下坊渡 - 兴塔农贸市场下坊渡 - 兴塔农贸市场/ Schedule
- 南新专线崇明 - 新海农场 - 南门汽车站新海农场 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 932路 - 城隍庙 - 滨江路临江路城隍庙 - 滨江路临江路/ Schedule
- 南金线 - 金山汽车站 - 南桥汽车站金山汽车站 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 南堡支线 - 南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 朱家角3路 - 沈太路张马村 - 朱家角汽车站沈太路张马村 - 朱家角汽车站/ Schedule
- 941定班 - 北华路 - 虹桥东交通中心北华路 - 虹桥东交通中心/ Schedule
- 松江18路区间 - 松江客运中心 - 松江大学城松江客运中心 - 松江大学城/ Schedule
- 青浦14路 - 崧漪一路秀涓路 - 青湖东路崧文南路崧漪一路秀涓路 - 青湖东路崧文南路/ Schedule
- 莲漕专线 - 漕泾 - 莲花路地铁站漕泾 - 莲花路地铁站/ Schedule
- 朱家角6路 - 复兴路龙星村 - 朱家角汽车站复兴路龙星村 - 朱家角汽车站/ Schedule
- 61路 - 政悦路国伟路 - 吴淞路天潼路政悦路国伟路 - 吴淞路天潼路/ Schedule
- 南同专线 - 进场路(二号门) - 南门汽车站进场路(二号门) - 南门汽车站/ Schedule