河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き Line
河口湖駅→河口湖駅
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus (河口湖駅→河口湖駅) is a circular line with 56 stops departing from 河口湖駅.
Choose any of the 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 河口湖駅→河口湖駅 (56 stops)
河口湖駅
役場入口
乳ヶ先
大木
山梨宝石博物館河口湖
河口湖ハーブ館
富士の宿おおはし
八木崎公園
河口湖ミューズ館入口
若草の宿丸栄
富士御室浅間神社
敷島の松
道の駅かつやま
天神下
長浜
足和田役場前
毛無山登山口
西湖東口
西湖津原浜
こつぶら
駒形
三湖台下
西湖民宿
西湖コウモリ穴
根場民宿
西湖いやしの里根場
西湖野鳥の森
御殿庭
富岳風穴
竜宮洞穴入口
西湖コウモリ穴
根場民宿
西湖いやしの里根場
根場民宿
根場入口
大路原
十二ヶ岳登山口
西湖前浜
西湖東口
毛無山登山口
足和田役場前
長浜
天神下
道の駅かつやま
敷島の松
富士御室浅間神社
若草の宿丸栄
河口湖ミューズ館入口
八木崎公園
富士の宿おおはし
山梨宝石博物館河口湖
河口湖ハーブ館
大木
乳ヶ先
役場入口
河口湖駅
河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き FAQ
What time does the 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus start at 09:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus stop at 16:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 河口湖駅→河口湖駅 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 河口湖駅→河口湖駅 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富士急行グループ 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus line run on Children's Day?
The 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus stop.
河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus Schedule
河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:10 - 16:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:10 - 16:10 | 60 |
Mon | 09:10 - 16:10 | 60 |
Tue | 09:10 - 16:10 | 60 |
Wed | 09:10 - 16:10 | 60 |
Thu | 09:10 - 16:10 | 60 |
Fri | 09:10 - 16:10 | 60 |
Sat | 09:10 - 16:10 | 60 |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き (from 河口湖駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き (河口湖駅→河口湖駅) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き (河口湖駅→河口湖駅) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus route is 河口湖駅 and the last stop is 河口湖駅. 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き (河口湖駅→河口湖駅) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 95 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き (河口湖駅→河口湖駅) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 河口湖駅発 風穴方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き - 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場プレミアムアウトレット線(お宮橋・内野・御殿場駅経由))/ Schedule
- 富士山駅発 富士山五合目方面行き - 富士山駅発 富士山五合目方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・富士山五合目線)/ Schedule
- 内野発 山梨赤十字病院方面行き - 内野発 山梨赤十字病院方面行き(【富士五湖】内野・山梨赤十字病院線(富士吉田駅・河口湖高校経由))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 田無瀬方面行き - 大月駅発 田無瀬方面行き(【大月】大月駅・田無瀬(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 道志小学校前発 都留市立病院前方面行き - 道志小学校前発 都留市立病院前方面行き(【都留】道志小学校前・都留市立病院前(都留市駅経由))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 新田(大月)方面行き - 大月駅発 新田(大月)方面行き(【大月】大月駅・新田線(大月東中学校前・大月中央病院前経由))/ Schedule
- 吉田高校前発 富士山駅方面行き - 吉田高校前発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】吉高ー富士山駅)/ Schedule
- 営業所前発 藤崎方面行き - 営業所前発 藤崎方面行き(【大月】営業所前・藤崎線(四季の丘経由))/ Schedule
- 上野原駅発 帝京科学大学方面行き - 上野原駅発 帝京科学大学方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~本町三丁目~帝京科学大学)/ Schedule
- 山谷発 中央病院前方面行き - 山谷発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】山谷・大月中央病院前線(総合体育館前・猿橋駅・大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 富士吉田市内循環 中央循環 右回り - 富士吉田市内循環 タウンスニーカー(【富士五湖】中央循環 右回り)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 田無瀬方面行き - 大月駅発 田無瀬方面行き(【大月】大月駅・田無瀬循環線(畑倉経由))/ Schedule
- 光電製作所発 上野原駅方面行き - 光電製作所発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~光電製作所前)/ Schedule
- 小菅の湯発 中央病院前方面行き - 小菅の湯発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・小菅の湯線(大月駅・猿橋駅・竹の向経由))/ Schedule
- 犬目発 上野原駅方面行き - 犬目発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】犬目・上野原駅線(コモア経由なし))/ Schedule
- 県立リニア見学センター発 谷村町方面行き - 県立リニア見学センター発 谷村町方面行き(【都留】谷村町駅・県立リニア見学センター線(都留市駅・道の駅つる経由))/ Schedule
- つるぎ発 都留市駅方面行き - つるぎ発 都留市駅方面行き(【都留】都留市駅・つるぎ線)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 竹の向方面行き - 大月駅発 竹の向方面行き(【大月】大月駅・竹の向(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 藤野駅発 藤野駅方面行き - 藤野駅発 藤野駅方面行き(【上野原】名倉線)/ Schedule
- 新倉発 営業所前方面行き - 新倉発 営業所前方面行き(【大月】営業所前・新倉線(総合体育館前経由))/ Schedule